Refine Search
Categories
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment > Medical Cabinetry
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments > Medical Scissors
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > Medical & Nursing Bags
- Medical Furniture
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture > Medical Recliner Chairs
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture > Lab & Medical Stools
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
- Mobility Aids > Medical Canes
- Diagnostic Products > Scales > Medical Scales Accessories
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment > Utility Carts
- Medical Furniture > Patient Room Equipment
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments > Instrument Trays & Sterilization
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use
- Laboratory
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment > Crash Carts
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Hypodermic Needles
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Blunt Needles
- Diagnostic Products
- Patient Care > Patient Safety > Restraints
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > IV Supplies > IV Fluids and Solutions > Sterile Water
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > Bags & Liners
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments > Forceps
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Oral Syringes
- Medical Furniture > Mattresses
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use > Educational Supplies
- Urinary Supplies > Catheters
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture > Treatment & Exam Tables
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Sharps Containers
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use > Pen Lights
- Urinary Supplies > Lubricants
- Wound Care > Wound Dressings > Tapes
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use > Manometers
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > IV Supplies
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Syringes with Needles
- Medical Furniture > Patient Room Equipment > Patient Room Furniture
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > IV Supplies > IV Accessories > StatLock Securement
Brands
Drive Medical , Proactive Medical , Pepper Medical , A&D Medical , ADI Medical , Motif Medical , Zoll Medical , Newman Medical , MPM Medical , Bard Medical , Graham Medical , Allison Medical , LCCS Medical , Myco Medical , Medical ID Solutions , Compass Health , UMF Medical , Bravida Medical , Mabis Healthcare , Graham-Field , Blue Jay , BSN Medical , ICU Medical , Quantum Medical , Winco , Avalon Aire , Omron , Matrix Fitness , Alimed , Fabrication Enterprises , Berrcom , BD , Health O Meter , Welch Allyn , Pride Mobility , American Diagnostic Corp. , Blickman , Lakeside , MTI , Sklar InstrumentsProduct results
Product results
-
MTI MTC-BS Cabinet – 4-Drawer, 2 Door, For Exam and Treatment Rooms, OEM Equipment for Specialty Care
MTI
$1,694.99 - $1,732.99MTI MTC-BS Cabinet This cabinet showcases European construction and styling, combining soft curves with premium materials and contemporary ergonomic engineering. With four drawers and two doors, the...$1,694.99 - $1,732.99 -
BD 1 mL Amber Oral Syringe – Slip Tip, Disposable Single-Use, 100/Box, For Oral Medication and Enteral
BD
$166.99BD 1 Ml Amber Oral Syringe is designed for healthcare professionals who need accuracy and safety when administering oral medications or enteral nutrition. The amber color helps protect...- SKU:
- 305207
- Capacity / Volume:
- 1 mL
- Single-Use:
- Yes
- Quantity Per Box:
- 100
$166.99 -
MTI MTC-1SG Cabinet – 5-Drawer, with Locks, RH, For Exam and Treatment Rooms, OEM Equipment for Specialty Care
MTI
$1,850.99 - $1,891.99MTI MTC-1SG Cabinet Upgrade your healthcare facility with the MTC-1S Mobile Treatment Cabinet, where style meets functionality. Experience the convenience of organized instrument and implant storage,...$1,850.99 - $1,891.99 -
Lakeside Guard Rail Utility Cart with 18 x 27 in Shelves, 32-5/8 x 19-3/8 x 34-1/2 in Overall
Lakeside
$1,884.99Lakeside Guard Rail Utility Cart with 18 x 27 in Shelves is specified for moving supplies, equipment and linens through clinical departments, combining 3 shelves sized 18 x 27 in and a 700 lb...- SKU:
- LKS-726
$1,884.99 -
Matrix Versa Medical Adjustable Pulley MD-AP with 150 lb Stack for Rehab and Active Aging Therapy
Matrix Fitness
$139.99 - $2,614.99Matrix Versa Medical Adjustable Pulley MD-AP with 150 lb Stack for Rehab and Active Aging TherapyThe Versa Medical Adjustable Pulley is a Class I Med CE certified cable station designed for...$139.99 - $2,614.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Locking Bin Kit – 2 Configuration Options, 1 ea, Medication Administration Process
Capsa Healthcare
$237.99Capsa Healthcare Locking Bin Kit adds bin storage for supplies on the unit. The listed build centers on (6) Small Drawers.3-Wide/Row Punch – Pieces stay sorted and easy to find, so setup takes less...$237.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Knob Adjustable Keyboard Tray – 1 ea, Wire Basket 7.2”h X 14" W X 5.6" D, For Medication
Capsa Healthcare
$14.99Capsa Healthcare Knob Adjustable Keyboard Tray adds a work and staging surface on the unit. The listed build centers on Mounting Component.Wire Basket H X – The basket lifts out, so contents move...- SKU:
- 1975117-GRY
$14.99 -
Capsa Healthcare FactInst-5 M38e Casters – 1 ea, Wire Basket 7.2”h X 14" W X 5.6" D, For Medication Rounds
Capsa Healthcare
$88.99Capsa Healthcare FactInst-5 M38e Casters keeps the cart rolling smoothly between rooms. The m38e casters manuals and specification sheets are linked below the specifications.Wire Basket H X – The...- SKU:
- 1975102
$88.99 -
Capsa Healthcare M38e Right Rear Bin Plate – 1 ea, Wire Basket 7.2”h X 14" W X 5.6" D, For Medication Rounds
Capsa Healthcare
$105.99Capsa Healthcare M38e Right Rear Bin Plate adds bin storage for supplies on the unit. The listed build centers on Datalogic Scanner.Wire Basket H X – The basket lifts out, so contents move with it,...- SKU:
- CPR-18JUN26141832
$105.99 -
Lakeside Multi-Shelf Utility Cart with 21 x 49 in Shelves, 54-1/2 x 21-1/2 x 49-1/4 in Overall
Lakeside
$3,516.99Lakeside Multi-Shelf Utility Cart with 21 x 49 in Shelves is specified for moving supplies, equipment and linens through clinical departments, combining 4 shelves sized 21 x 49 in and a 700 lb...- SKU:
- 761
$3,516.99 -
Lakeside Cord Wrap – Customizable Medical Cart Accessory, 12 × 3 × 3 in Dimensions, Flexible Organization,
Lakeside
$90.99Lakeside LCW-1 Cord Wrap helps healthcare teams keep cords organized and workspaces safer. When you need a simple way to manage cables on medical carts, this accessory delivers reliable performance...- SKU:
- LCW-1
- Product Weight:
- 3 lb
$90.99 -
Capsa Healthcare PDI Wipe Mount – 1 ea, Wire Basket 7.2”h X 14" W X 5.6" D, For Medication Rounds
Capsa Healthcare
$103.99Capsa Healthcare PDI Wipe Mount positions displays and keyboards where the workflow needs them. The wipe mount manuals and specification sheets are linked below the specifications.Wire Basket H X –...- SKU:
- 1800855
$103.99 -
MTI MTCDV-2 Cabinet – 5-Drawer, with Dust Vac, 115V, For Exam and Treatment Rooms, OEM Equipment for
MTI
$2,404.99 - $2,457.99MTI MTCDV-2 Cabinet The MTCDV-2 is a versatile five-drawer mobile treatment cabinet equipped with a cutting-edge Dust Vac system which efficiently captures and removes nail debris during the...$2,404.99 - $2,457.99 -
Integra Miltex Lister Bandage Scissors 5-1/2 in and 7-1/4 in, Reusable Stainless Steel, Flat Probe Tip
Integra Miltex
$114.76 - $150.61Lister Bandage Scissors is the Integra Miltex pattern for cutting bandages and dressings close to the skin during dressing changes. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2...$114.76 - $150.61 -
Capsa Healthcare M38e RX Module – 1 ea, Wire Basket 7.2”h X 14" W X 5.6" D, For Medication Rounds
Capsa Healthcare
$2,063.99Capsa Healthcare M38e RX Module organizes supplies and components on the unit for the carts it serves. Its manufacturer manuals and specification sheets are linked below the specifications.Wire...- SKU:
- 1822078
$2,063.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Standard Drawer Sub-Divider – 2 Configuration Options, 1 ea, For Medication Rounds
Capsa Healthcare
$23.99 - $28.99Capsa Healthcare Standard Drawer Sub-Divider organizes drawer space so supplies stay sorted and visible. Manufacturer documentation for this configuration is linked below the specifications...$23.99 - $28.99 -
Lakeside Preferred Emergency Cart – 6-Drawer, Breakaway Lock, Dual Wall Steel Frame
Lakeside
$3,265.99Lakeside Preferred Emergency Cart is designed for busy healthcare teams who need fast access and reliable security. When every second counts, this cart’s breakaway lock and smooth-rolling drawers...- SKU:
- P-630-B-1R
- Frame Material:
- Dual wall steel
- Country of Origin:
- US
- Product Weight:
- 171 lb
$3,265.99 -
RELI Conventional Hypodermic Needle – Packaged 100 to a box – 20 Configurations – Sterile and Single-Use
Myco Medical
$24.99 - $34.99RELI Conventional Hypodermic Needle – Packaged 100 to a box – 20 Configurations – Sterile and Single-Use is a hypodermic needle from Myco Medical that handles everyday injection and aspiration work...$24.99 - $34.99 -
TECHNOCUT Disposable Conventional Scalpels – Packaged 10 to a box – 10 Configurations – Sterile and Single-Use
Myco Medical
$30.99 - $31.99TECHNOCUT Disposable Conventional Scalpels – Packaged 10 to a box – 10 Configurations – Sterile and Single-Use is a disposable scalpel from Myco Medical that arrives sterile and ready to use, with a...$30.99 - $31.99 -
Bovie Vacuum Hose – 3/8 in x 10 ft, Non-Sterile, Single-Use Lifespan, Flexible Medical Tubing
Aspen Surgical
$200.99Aspen Bovie Vacuum Hose 3/8 in x 10 ft is designed for clinics and surgical settings where reliable suction and easy setup are essential. If you need a vacuum hose that supports efficient fluid...- SKU:
- 3810T
- Sterile:
- No
- Length:
- 10 ft
$200.99 -
RELI Tuohy Point Epidural Needle, Detachable Wing – Packaged 25 to a box – 12 Configurations
Myco Medical
$229.99 - $1,631.99RELI Tuohy Point Epidural Needle, Detachable Wing – Packaged 25 to a box – 12 Configurations is a epidural needle from Myco Medical that guides the epidural catheter to the epidural space with a...$229.99 - $1,631.99 -
Health O Meter 3400PAN Stainless Steel Weighing Pan for 3400KL (3 pack) – For Clinics and Physician Offices
Health O Meter
$257.99Health O Meter 3400PAN is a scale accessory built for facilities that run Health o meter scales. It arrives ready to set up and use, in the configuration listed. Convenient Weighing Pan (3 pack) –...- SKU:
- 3400PAN
$257.99 -
RELI Chiba Point Needle – Packaged 25 to a box – 17 Configurations – Sterile and Single-Use
Myco Medical
$259.99 - $838.99RELI Chiba Point Needle – Packaged 25 to a box – 17 Configurations – Sterile and Single-Use is a Chiba needle from Myco Medical that reaches deep targets for aspiration and soft-tissue sampling under...$259.99 - $838.99 -
Capsa Healthcare SlimCart Base and Work Surface – 1 ea, Footprint: 15.35″, Max 15 Lbs), For Medication Rounds
Capsa Healthcare
$701.99Capsa Healthcare SlimCart Base and Work Surface keeps computing mobile for documentation and charting on the unit. The documentation cart manuals and specification sheets are linked below the...- SKU:
- 207048
$701.99 -
MarketLab Hopkins Mark V ExL Shoulder Bag – Medical & Nursing Bags, Hospital Supplies, For Home Health Visits
MarketLab
$139.99MarketLab Hopkins Mark V ExL Shoulder Bag organize medical supplies for transport, with the access clinicians need at the bedside or the home. The bag format keeps the kit together between the car,...- SKU:
- 530670-NV
- Quantity Per Box:
- 1 ea
$139.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Medium Column SlimCart – 1 ea, Footprint: 15.35″, 1 Drawer, For Medication Rounds
Capsa Healthcare
$843.99Capsa Healthcare Medium Column SlimCart keeps computing mobile for documentation and charting on the unit. The listed build centers on 1 Drawer, with 1 Caster Ballast rounding out the configuration...- SKU:
- 207054
$843.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Avalo Ac Three-Tier Cassette Package – 3 Configuration Options, 1 ea, For Medication Rounds
Capsa Healthcare
$364.99 - $615.99Capsa Healthcare Avalo Ac Three-Tier Cassette Package organizes supplies and components on the unit for the carts it serves. Manufacturer documentation for this configuration is linked below the...$364.99 - $615.99 -
ZOLL CPR-D Demo Electrodes W/Cable – for AED Pro, AED Plus, CPR-D-padz Electrode System, Responder Training
Zoll Medical
$245.99ZOLL catalogs the CPR-D Demo Electrodes W/Cable as the training device that lets instructors run realistic rescue scenarios without taking a live defibrillator out of service. ZOLL specifies this...- SKU:
- 8900-5007
$245.99 -
Lakeside Tubular Utility Cart – Certified, Chrome Plated Frame, 2 Shelves, 500-Lb Capacity
Lakeside
$947.99Lakeside 472 Tubular Utility Cart is designed for busy healthcare environments where reliability and easy maneuverability matter most. Whether you are transporting supplies in a dining area, setting...- SKU:
- 472
- Overall Dimensions:
- 27 in x 17.5 in x 35.75 in (68.6 cm x 44.5 cm x 90.8 cm)
- Weight Capacity:
- 500 lb (226.8 kg)
- Frame Material:
- Chrome plated tubular steel
- Wheels / Casters:
- 4 in (10.2 cm)
$947.99 -
Lakeside Guard Rail Utility Cart with 18 x 27 in Shelves, 32-5/8 x 19-3/8 x 34-1/2 in Overall
Lakeside
$1,572.99Lakeside Guard Rail Utility Cart with 18 x 27 in Shelves is the guard rail utility cart departments reach for when moving supplies, equipment and linens through clinical departments has to stay fast...- SKU:
- 725
$1,572.99 -
Capsa Healthcare M38e Trio Keyboard Tray – 1 ea, Wire Basket 7.2”h X 14" W X 5.6" D, For Medication Rounds
Capsa Healthcare
$77.99Capsa Healthcare M38e Trio Keyboard Tray adds a work and staging surface on the unit. The listed build centers on Old EZ Adj Fact, with Mounting C rounding out the configuration.Wire Basket H X – The...- SKU:
- 1975139
$77.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Trio NP Computing Workstation – 1 ea, Wire Basket 7.2”h X 14" W X 5.6" D, For Medication
Capsa Healthcare
$3,138.99Capsa Healthcare Trio NP Computing Workstation brings the chart to the bedside on a mobile workstation. The listed build centers on Trio Lift.Wire Basket H X – The basket lifts out, so contents move...- SKU:
- 207249
- Warranty:
- 3-year parts-and-labor warranty
$3,138.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Trio-M38e Laptop Mount – 1 ea, Wire Basket 7.2”h X 14" W X 5.6" D, For Medication Rounds
Capsa Healthcare
$14.99Capsa Healthcare Trio-M38e Laptop Mount positions displays and keyboards where the workflow needs them. Manufacturer documentation for this configuration is linked below the specifications.Wire...- SKU:
- 1975115
$14.99 -
Lakeside Classic Emergency Cart – 5-Drawer Mini Tower, Breakaway Lock, Dual-Wall Steel
Lakeside
$2,088.99Lakeside Classic Emergency Cart is designed for fast-paced healthcare environments where every second counts. When emergencies arise, this cart keeps essential equipment, medications, and supplies...- SKU:
- ST-524-B-1R
- Frame Material:
- Dual-wall steel
- Country of Origin:
- US
$2,088.99 -
RELI Blunt Fill Needle with Syringe – Packaged 100 to a box – Sterile and Single-Use – OEM Supply
Myco Medical
$74.99RELI Blunt Fill Needle with Syringe – Packaged 100 to a box – Sterile and Single-Use – OEM Supply is a blunt fill needle from Myco Medical that draws medication from vials and ampoules without a...- SKU:
- S3ML-BFN18G151
$74.99 -
Cincinnati Snap-It Ampoule Openers, For Glass Ampoules, 10 Per Box, For Medication Stations, Reusable Tool
Cincinnati Surgical Company
$269.99 - $286.99The Cincinnati Ampoule Openers come from the house line of Cincinnati Surgical Company, made for opening glass ampoules cleanly at the medication station. Made from lightweight plastic, this reusable...$269.99 - $286.99 -
RELI Quincke Point Spinal Needle with Metric Markings – Packaged 25 to a box – 5 Configurations
Myco Medical
$194.99 - $913.99RELI Quincke Point Spinal Needle with Metric Markings – Packaged 25 to a box – 5 Configurations is a spinal needle from Myco Medical that gives the clinician a clean, controlled path to the...$194.99 - $913.99 -
Dukal Self-Seal Pill Envelope 3.5" x 2.25" – Heavyweight, Pre-Printed Medication Pouch, 500/Box
Dukal
$51.99Dukal Self-Seal Printed Pill Envelope 3.5" x 2.25" provides a secure, user-friendly solution for short-term medication dispensing. Its self-sealing adhesive closure and heavy paper construction...- SKU:
- 4421
- Size:
- 3.5 inches x 2.25 inches (8.9 cm x 5.7 cm)
- Material:
- Heavyweight imprinted paper
- Closure:
- Self-sealing adhesive flap
- Packaging:
- 500/BX
- Case Quantity:
- 500/BX
- Sterile:
- No
$51.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Kendall Sharps Case W/Sample – 3 Configuration Options, 1 ea, For Medication Rounds
Capsa Healthcare
$220.99 - $289.99Capsa Healthcare Kendall Sharps Case W/Sample keeps supplies contained and organized on the unit. The listed build centers on Ladder Mount.Configurable Cart Platform – Pieces stay sorted and easy to...$220.99 - $289.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Bison Gray AC-Trash Can – 1 ea, Medication Administration Process, Organized Med Pass
Capsa Healthcare
$163.99Capsa Healthcare Bison Gray AC-Trash Can organizes supplies and components on the unit for the carts it serves. The ac-trash can manuals and specification sheets are linked below the specifications...- SKU:
- AC-200604-BG
$163.99