Refine Search
Categories
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment > Medical Cabinetry
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments > Medical Scissors
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > Medical & Nursing Bags
- Medical Furniture
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture > Medical Recliner Chairs
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture > Lab & Medical Stools
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
- Mobility Aids > Medical Canes
- Diagnostic Products > Scales > Medical Scales Accessories
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment > Utility Carts
- Medical Furniture > Patient Room Equipment
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments > Instrument Trays & Sterilization
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use
- Laboratory
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment > Crash Carts
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Hypodermic Needles
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Blunt Needles
- Diagnostic Products
- Patient Care > Patient Safety > Restraints
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > Bags & Liners
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > IV Supplies > IV Fluids and Solutions > Sterile Water
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments > Forceps
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Oral Syringes
- Medical Furniture > Mattresses
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use > Educational Supplies
- Urinary Supplies > Catheters
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture > Treatment & Exam Tables
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Sharps Containers
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use > Pen Lights
- Urinary Supplies > Lubricants
- Wound Care > Wound Dressings > Tapes
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > IV Supplies
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use > Manometers
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Syringes with Needles
- Medical Furniture > Patient Room Equipment > Patient Room Furniture
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > IV Supplies > IV Accessories > StatLock Securement
Brands
Drive Medical , Proactive Medical , Pepper Medical , A&D Medical , ADI Medical , Motif Medical , Zoll Medical , Newman Medical , MPM Medical , Bard Medical , Graham Medical , Allison Medical , LCCS Medical , Myco Medical , Medical ID Solutions , Compass Health , UMF Medical , Bravida Medical , Mabis Healthcare , Graham-Field , Blue Jay , BSN Medical , ICU Medical , Quantum Medical , Winco , Avalon Aire , Omron , Matrix Fitness , Alimed , Fabrication Enterprises , Berrcom , BD , Health O Meter , Welch Allyn , American Diagnostic Corp. , Pride Mobility , Blickman , Lakeside , MTI , Sklar InstrumentsProduct results
Product results
-
Capsa Healthcare Trio LT Power System Battery – 1 ea, Wire Basket 7.2”h X 14" W X 5.6" D, For Medication
Capsa Healthcare
$6,966.99Capsa Healthcare Trio LT Power System Battery keeps the workstation powered through the shift. The power system battery carries Capsa's documented warranty for its line, with the full coverage term...- SKU:
- 207237
- Warranty:
- 3-year parts-only warranty (lithium battery)
$6,966.99 -
RELI Safety Hypodermic Needle with Pre-Attached Luer Lock Syringe – Packaged 100 to a box – 15 Configurations
Myco Medical
$80.99 - $99.99RELI Safety Hypodermic Needle with Pre-Attached Luer Lock Syringe – Packaged 100 to a box – 15 Configurations is a syringe with pre-attached needle from Myco Medical that pairs a luer lock syringe...$80.99 - $99.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Set Finish Panel – 1 ea, Vesa Accessory Rail Mount with 19" Rail with Handle
Capsa Healthcare
$256.99Capsa Healthcare Set Finish Panel organizes supplies and components on the unit for the carts it serves. The listed build centers on Chocolate Pear.Comfort Design – Smooth handling keeps the cart...- SKU:
- FG9C36FPCP
$256.99 -
MarketLab Bowman PETG Quad Glove Isolation Station – Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), Hospital Supplies
MarketLab
$417.99MarketLab Bowman PETG Quad Glove Isolation Station stage isolation supplies at the room door, where precautions begin. The PETG station keeps gowns, gloves, and masks in one grab, so the routine...- SKU:
- PS016-0111
- Quantity Per Box:
- 1 ea
- Warranty:
- 1-year limited warranty.
$417.99 -
Capsa Healthcare V/Desk 2 Standard – 1 ea, Vesa Accessory Rail Mount with 19" Rail with Handle
Capsa Healthcare
$581.99Capsa Healthcare V/Desk 2 Standard organizes supplies and components on the unit for the carts it serves. The 2 standard manuals and specification sheets are linked below the specifications.Comfort...- SKU:
- V6VD2S
$581.99 -
MarketLab Bowman Aluminum Vertical Mask and Tissue Dispenser – Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
MarketLab
$190.99MarketLab Bowman Aluminum Vertical Mask and Tissue Dispenser keep supplies stocked and dispensed at the point of care, in the stocked configuration. The aluminum construction holds up to daily...- SKU:
- KS123-0529
- Quantity Per Box:
- 1 ea
- Warranty:
- 7-year limited warranty.
$190.99 -
Cincinnati Stainless Steel Stitch Cutters, Sterile, 100 Per Box, Stainless Steel, Single Use, Clinic Ready
Cincinnati Surgical Company
$99.99The Cincinnati Stainless Steel Stitch Cutters are the options hospitals order for sliding under a suture and cutting it during suture removal. Ordering by catalog number keeps the material,...- SKU:
- 44
$99.99 -
MarketLab Isolation Stations – Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), Hospital Supplies, For Infection Control
MarketLab
$399.99MarketLab Isolation Stations put the full isolation setup in one place outside the room, ready before staff step in. Clinical teams refill it on rounds, and the aluminum build wipes clean between...- SKU:
- PS021-0512
- Quantity Per Box:
- 1 ea
- Warranty:
- 7-year limited warranty.
$399.99 -
MarketLab Insight Modular Cart – Storage Carts, Furnishings and Equipment, For Supply Storage
MarketLab
$1,238.99MarketLab Insight Modular Cart move and store supplies where the work happens, on a cart built for clinical loads. Shelves and casters keep the load organized between rooms.Cart Carries Its Load –...- SKU:
- 110399
- Warranty:
- 1-year limited warranty.
$1,238.99 -
MarketLab Bowman PETG Bulk Safety Glass Holder with Lid – Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
MarketLab
$114.99MarketLab Bowman PETG Bulk Safety Glass Holder with Lid serve clinical teams who handle infection control every day, built for daily clinical use. It is stocked as part of the standard setup for...- SKU:
- CP-072
- Quantity Per Box:
- 1 ea
- Warranty:
- 1-year limited warranty.
$114.99 -
Dukal Bariatric Medical Foot Stool – 700 lb Capacity, Non-Slip Step with Handrail for Patient Safety
Dukal
$96.99The Dukal Bariatric Foot Stool Chrome offers heavy-duty support for bariatric patients and clinical professionals. Constructed from welded 16-gauge chrome-plated steel and topped with a non-skid...- SKU:
- 4350
- Weight Capacity:
- 700 lbs (317.5 kg)
- Sterile:
- No
- Material:
- Chrome-plated 16-gauge steel with rubber step mat
- Weight:
- 8.85 lbs (4.01 kg)
$96.99 -
MarketLab Insight Undercounter Storage Carts – Utility Carts, Furnishings and Equipment, For Supply Storage
MarketLab
$1,119.99MarketLab Insight Undercounter Storage Carts support supply storage in the format the work calls for. Clinical teams rely on it because it fits how the work is done.Offered – Contents stay secured...- SKU:
- 19689
- Warranty:
- 1-year limited warranty.
$1,119.99 -
LCCS Spinal Needle with Quincke Tip – Precision Ground Stainless Steel Needle, Sterile, Box of 25
LCCS Medical
$99.99 - $182.99LCCS Spinal Needle is ground under computerized control, so every Quincke bevel comes out sharp and consistent enough for clean dural entry. The exact fit between stylet and cannula bevel is designed...$99.99 - $182.99 -
MarketLab Bowman Aluminum Mask and Tissue Holder – Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), Hospital Supplies
MarketLab
$190.99MarketLab Bowman Aluminum Mask and Tissue Holder support infection control in the format the work calls for. Clinical teams rely on it because it fits how the work is done.It Stays – Built to the...- SKU:
- KS122-0529
- Quantity Per Box:
- 1 ea
- Warranty:
- 7-year limited warranty.
$190.99 -
MarketLab Bowman PETG Clip On Caddy Dispenser – Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), Hospital Supplies
MarketLab
$83.99MarketLab Bowman PETG Clip On Caddy Dispenser keep supplies stocked and dispensed at the point of care, in the stocked configuration. The PETG construction holds up to daily clinical use and wipes...- SKU:
- MP-085
- Quantity Per Box:
- 1 ea
- Warranty:
- 1-year limited warranty.
$83.99 -
Andover CoFlex UMAFD Universal Medic Absorbent Foam Dressing Trauma Bandage System, Black, 4 in
Andover
$271.99 - $1,175.99The Andover CoFlex UMAFD is an all-in-one trauma bandage system built for quick and easy application in high-stress situations. It is made for rapid trauma dressing application where absorbency and...$271.99 - $1,175.99 -
Blickman Clifton Exam Stool – 15 in Diameter – Height Adjustable Seat – Vinyl Upholstered Seat – Steel Build
Blickman
$806.99 - $976.99The Blickman Clifton Exam Stool puts a padded, vinyl upholstered seat on a height adjustable base to work in exam, procedure and operating rooms. It is offered in 4 configurations on this page, each...$806.99 - $976.99 -
MarketLab MR-Conditional Adjustable-Height Trolleys – Utility Carts, Furnishings and Equipment
MarketLab
$17,722.99MarketLab MR-Conditional Adjustable-Height Trolleys move and store supplies where the work happens, on a cart built for clinical loads. Shelves and casters keep the load organized between rooms.Cart...- SKU:
- 11094
$17,722.99 -
Blickman MR Exam Stool – 15 in Diameter – Height Adjustable Seat – Vinyl Upholstered Seat – Steel Build
Blickman
$649.99 - $746.99The Blickman MR Exam Stool is chosen by facilities for exam, procedure and operating rooms, where it delivers a padded, vinyl upholstered seat on a height adjustable base. This page lists 2...$649.99 - $746.99 -
TECHNOCUT PRO Cartridge Blade Management System – Packaged 50 to a box – 3 Configurations – OEM Supply
Myco Medical
$136.99 - $141.99TECHNOCUT PRO Cartridge Blade Management System – Packaged 50 to a box – 3 Configurations – OEM Supply is a blade cartridge system from Myco Medical that loads, removes and contains scalpel blades...$136.99 - $141.99 -
MarketLab Bowman ABS Hygiene Center with Sign – Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), Hospital Supplies
MarketLab
$259.99MarketLab Bowman ABS Hygiene Center with Sign support respiratory hygiene at entrances and waiting areas with supplies in a single station. Clinical teams restock it in moments, keeping the cough...- SKU:
- BD322-0012
- Quantity Per Box:
- 1 ea
$259.99 -
Blickman Middle Pole Chrome Mayo Stand – Height Adjustable Tray – for Operating Room Use – with Swivel Casters
Blickman
$276.99The Blickman Middle Pole Chrome Mayo Stand is made for daily duty in operating and procedure rooms, built around a stainless steel tray frame that positions instruments directly over the surgical...- SKU:
- 0661501000
$276.99 -
MarketLab Reclining Phlebotomy Chairs – Exam Furniture, Furnishings and Equipment, For Blood Draws
MarketLab
$2,871.99MarketLab Reclining Phlebotomy Chairs support phlebotomy and infusion seating in the exam room, built for daily clinic volume. Clinical teams clean it between patients, and the frame holds up to...- SKU:
- 10666-IB
$2,871.99 -
MarketLab Bowman Semi-Recessed Isolation Station with Shelf – Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
MarketLab
$1,242.99MarketLab Bowman Semi-Recessed Isolation Station with Shelf put the full isolation setup in one place outside the room, ready before staff step in. Clinical teams refill it on rounds, and the coated...- SKU:
- RE101-0012
- Quantity Per Box:
- 1 ea
$1,242.99 -
Unico Hard Carrying Case – Padded Interior with Lock and Key, Secure Storage for Lab Equipment, Model
Unico
$372.99Unico Carrying Case is designed for professionals who need reliable protection and secure transport for sensitive lab equipment. Whether you are moving delicate instruments between labs or storing...- SKU:
- G380-8907
$372.99 -
MarketLab Narrow Pace Adjustable Workstation Cart – Utility Carts, Furnishings and Equipment
MarketLab
$2,458.99MarketLab Narrow Pace Adjustable Workstation Cart move and store supplies where the work happens, on a cart built for clinical loads. Shelves and casters keep the load organized between rooms.Cart...- SKU:
- 107682
- Warranty:
- 1-year limited warranty.
$2,458.99 -
MarketLab Drawer Divider Set for Insight Phlebotomy Carts – Storage Carts, Furnishings and Equipment
MarketLab
$106.99MarketLab Drawer Divider Set for Insight Phlebotomy Carts organize the phlebotomy round on wheels, with storage sized for tubes and collection supplies. Clinical teams restock it at the bench and...- SKU:
- 21492
- Warranty:
- 1-year limited warranty.
$106.99 -
MarketLab Bowman ABS Quad Bulk Isolation Station – Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), Hospital Supplies
MarketLab
$615.99MarketLab Bowman ABS Quad Bulk Isolation Station stage isolation supplies at the room door, where precautions begin. The PETG station keeps gowns, gloves, and masks in one grab, so the routine holds...- SKU:
- PS017-0212
- Quantity Per Box:
- 1 ea
- Warranty:
- 1-year limited warranty.
$615.99 -
Dukal Table Paper Cutter 52.3" – Universal Steel Tear Bar, Holds & Cuts Table Paper for Exam Tables
Dukal
$28.99Simplify exam room prep with the Dukal Table Paper Cutter, designed to deliver smooth, precise tearing and secure paper placement for medical and dental facilities. This steel tear bar easily...- SKU:
- 4062
- Length:
- 52.3 inches (132.8 cm)
- Sterile:
- No
- Material:
- Steel
$28.99 -
Lakeside Plastic Utility Cart with 16 x 24 in Shelves in Beige, 32-1/2 x 17-1/8 x 34-7/8 in Overall
Lakeside
$349.99Lakeside Plastic Utility Cart with 16 x 24 in Shelves in Beige is the plastic utility cart departments reach for when moving supplies, equipment and linens through clinical departments has to stay...- SKU:
- 2000
$349.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Harley Handle – 1 ea, Precision‑welded Steel Frame with High‑impact Panels
Capsa Healthcare
$384.99Capsa Healthcare Harley Handle improves how the cart is steered and positioned. The listed build centers on Upgrade Kit.Configurable Cart Platform – Pieces stay sorted and easy to find, so setup...- SKU:
- UG-200601-VE-IF
$384.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Narcotic Upgrade – 1 ea, Precision‑welded Steel Frame with High‑impact Panels
Capsa Healthcare
$204.99Capsa Healthcare Narcotic Upgrade adds controlled storage for items that need it. The listed build centers on 10" Narcotic.Configurable Cart Platform – Pieces stay sorted and easy to find, so setup...- SKU:
- UG-AVNARC-13109
$204.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Organizer Tray – 1 ea, Precision‑welded Steel Frame with High‑impact Panels
Capsa Healthcare
$149.99Capsa Healthcare Organizer Tray organizes drawer space so supplies stay sorted and visible. The listed build centers on Avalo Cart.Configurable Cart Platform – Pieces stay sorted and easy to find, so...- SKU:
- AC-200600-BC
$149.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Horizontal Frame – 1 ea, Precision‑welded Steel Frame with High‑impact Panels
Capsa Healthcare
$148.99Capsa Healthcare Horizontal Frame organizes supplies and components on the unit for the carts it serves. Its manufacturer manuals and specification sheets are linked below the specifications...- SKU:
- 12214
$148.99 -
Rx Destroyer Funnel – Standard and 32 oz Screw-On Funnels with Lid for Medication Disposal Bottles
C2R Global Manufacturing
$92.99 - $150.99The Rx Destroyer Funnel guides pills, capsules and liquid medication cleanly into the bottle mouth, so doses land in the charcoal formula instead of on the counter or the floor. Two styles cover the...$92.99 - $150.99 -
REDILON PRO Non-Absorbable Monofilament Nylon Suture with Needle – Packaged 12 to a box – 24 Configurations
Myco Medical
$95.99 - $204.99REDILON PRO Non-Absorbable Monofilament Nylon Suture with Needle – Packaged 12 to a box – 24 Configurations is a suture with needle from Myco Medical that closes tissue with a swaged needle and a...$95.99 - $204.99 -
SIMEON Wired Camera – HD Imaging, 30x Optical Zoom, Reusable Lifespan, Includes Camera and Remote
Aspen Surgical
$13,109.99SIMEON Wired Camera delivers high-definition imaging and 30x zoom for clear, detailed visuals in demanding clinical settings. Designed for professionals who require reliable performance, this camera...- SKU:
- AS-100-031
$13,109.99 -
MarketLab Bowman ABS Bulk Gown Dispenser – Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), Hospital Supplies
MarketLab
$191.99MarketLab Bowman ABS Bulk Gown Dispenser keep isolation gowns boxed and ready where precautions start. The ABS body holds gown boxes at the room door, stocked for the next entry.Gowns Staged – Mounts...- SKU:
- GN001-0212
- Quantity Per Box:
- 1 ea
- Warranty:
- 1-year limited warranty.
$191.99 -
Blickman MR Double Basin Solution Stand – for Operating Room Use – Basin Ring Design – with Swivel Casters
Blickman
$961.99 - $984.99The Blickman MR Double Basin Solution Stand puts stainless steel construction with a basin ring sized for standard basins to work in operating and procedure rooms. It is offered in 2 configurations...$961.99 - $984.99 -
REDILENE PRO Non-Absorbable Monofilament Polypropylene Suture with Needle – Packaged 12 to a box
Myco Medical
$107.99 - $128.99REDILENE PRO Non-Absorbable Monofilament Polypropylene Suture with Needle – Packaged 12 to a box is a suture with needle from Myco Medical that closes tissue with a swaged needle and a...$107.99 - $128.99