Refine Search
Categories
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment > Medical Cabinetry
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments > Medical Scissors
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > Medical & Nursing Bags
- Medical Furniture
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture > Medical Recliner Chairs
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture > Lab & Medical Stools
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
- Mobility Aids > Medical Canes
- Diagnostic Products > Scales > Medical Scales Accessories
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment > Utility Carts
- Medical Furniture > Patient Room Equipment
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments > Instrument Trays & Sterilization
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use
- Laboratory
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment > Crash Carts
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Hypodermic Needles
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture
- Diagnostic Products
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Blunt Needles
- Patient Care > Patient Safety > Restraints
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > IV Supplies > IV Fluids and Solutions > Sterile Water
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > Bags & Liners
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments > Forceps
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Oral Syringes
- Medical Furniture > Mattresses
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use > Educational Supplies
- Urinary Supplies > Catheters
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture > Treatment & Exam Tables
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Sharps Containers
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use > Pen Lights
- Urinary Supplies > Lubricants
- Wound Care > Wound Dressings > Tapes
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use > Manometers
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > IV Supplies
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Syringes with Needles
- Medical Furniture > Patient Room Equipment > Patient Room Furniture
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > IV Supplies > IV Accessories > StatLock Securement
Brands
Drive Medical , Proactive Medical , Pepper Medical , A&D Medical , ADI Medical , Motif Medical , Zoll Medical , MPM Medical , Newman Medical , Bard Medical , Graham Medical , Allison Medical , Myco Medical , Medical ID Solutions , Compass Health , UMF Medical , Bravida Medical , Mabis Healthcare , Graham-Field , Blue Jay , BSN Medical , ICU Medical , Quantum Medical , Winco , Avalon Aire , Omron , Matrix Fitness , Alimed , Fabrication Enterprises , Berrcom , BD , Health O Meter , Welch Allyn , Pride Mobility , American Diagnostic Corp. , Lakeside , Blickman , MTI , Sklar Instruments , ConvatecProduct results
Product results
-
MarketLab Bowman Touchless Hygiene Center – 10 Configuration Options, Steel, Single Key, Hospital Supplies
MarketLab
$204.99 - $636.99MarketLab Bowman Touchless Hygiene Center support respiratory hygiene at entrances and waiting areas with supplies in a single station. Clinical teams restock it in moments, keeping the cough...- Size:
- 11" x 8.5" (27.9 x 21.6 cm)
- Quantity Per Box:
- 1 ea
$204.99 - $636.99 -
Newman Medical EZ Clean Vascular Cuff – Reusable Cuffs for ABI and Segmental Pressure Testing, Each
Newman Medical
$132.99 - $271.99The Newman Medical EZ Clean Vascular Cuff line covers the limb sizes vascular testing actually meets. Widths run from the 10 cm standard to a 17 cm contoured cuff for larger legs, with a long 12 cm...$132.99 - $271.99 -
RELI Push Button Safety Blood Collection Set – 3 Configurations – Sterile and Single-Use – OEM Supply
Myco Medical
$400.99RELI Push Button Safety Blood Collection Set – 3 Configurations – Sterile and Single-Use – OEM Supply is a blood collection set from Myco Medical that combines a winged needle, tubing and a safety...$400.99 -
Lakeside Narcotic Cabinet with Single Door, Single Lock and Three Adjustable Shelves, 24 x 10 x 30 in Overall
Lakeside
$992.99Lakeside Narcotic Cabinet with Single Door, Single Lock and Three Adjustable Shelves is specified for storing controlled medications under lock in pharmacies and nursing units, combining a facility...- SKU:
- LNC-5S
$992.99 -
Blickman MR Conditional Hamper – Stainless Steel Frame – for Soiled Linen Collection – with Foot Pedal Options
Blickman
$693.99The Blickman MR Conditional Hamper is made for daily duty in soiled linen collection, built around a sturdy frame that holds a hamper bag open for hands-free linen disposal. Compare its 1...- SKU:
- 0927772400
$693.99 -
MTI DV-3 Dust Vac – Debris Vacuum System, 115V, with Foot Control, For Podiatry and Debris Control
MTI
$973.99MTI DV-3 Dust Vac The DV-3 Dust Vac with Foot Control offers today’s Podiatry Professionals superior air flow and filtration to help avoid the occupational hazards to podiatrists who use power drills...- SKU:
- 1000008
$973.99 -
MTI Filter, Replacement, MTI ULPA 250 In-Line – Filter, Replacement, MTI ULPA 250 In-Line Evacuation
MTI
$91.99MTI Filter, Replacement, MTI ULPA 250 In-Line Part of the MTI ENT treatment cabinet program, the filter, Replacement, MTI ULPA 250 In-Line Evacuation is stocked and supported as factory equipment for...- SKU:
- 130-3116
$91.99 -
Newman Medical simpleABI-600CL System – 8-Port Cuff-Link System for Multi-Level Segmental Exams, Each
Newman Medical
$12,001.99The Newman Medical simpleABI-600CL is an automated vascular testing system for lower extremity arterial studies. The 600CL is the flagship: an 8-port Cuff-Link configuration that places multiple...- SKU:
- ABI-600CL
$12,001.99 -
Graham Medical Disposable Scrubs - Nonwoven Shirts, Pants and Sets in Five Colors, Adult and Pediatric Sizes
Graham Medical
$102.72 - $216.26Disposable Scrubs from Graham Medical cover the everyday single-use needs of busy care and service settings. This page gathers the full manufacturer range in one place, with every configuration sold...$102.72 - $216.26 -
Medgen Sterility Maintenance Covers – LLDPE Film, Flat Pack, Self – Seal Adhesive Strip, 25×37 in, 2.25mil
Medgen
$176.99Medgen Sterility Maintenance Covers help you maintain a clean environment for medical equipment and supplies. Designed for healthcare professionals and sterile processing teams, these covers offer a...- SKU:
- 845
- Size:
- 25×37 in
- Material:
- LLDPE film
- Color:
- Clear/Blue
- Gauge:
- 2.25mil
- Closure:
- Self-seal adhesive strip
- Case Quantity:
- 100/cs
$176.99 -
RELI Safety Blood Collection Needle with Attached Tube Holder – Packaged 100 to a box – 2 Configurations
Myco Medical
$95.99RELI Safety Blood Collection Needle with Attached Tube Holder – Packaged 100 to a box – 2 Configurations is a blood collection needle from Myco Medical that draws blood into evacuated tubes through a...$95.99 -
Graham Medical Isolation and Protective Gowns - Nonwoven SMS Disposable Gowns, One Size, Dark Green
Graham Medical
$155.37Isolation and Protective Gowns from Graham Medical covers the everyday single-use needs of busy care and service settings. This page gathers the full manufacturer range in one place, with every...- SKU:
- 78627
$155.37 -
Lakeside Instrument Table with H-Brace with 16 x 30 in Top, 30 x 16 x 34 in Overall, 200 Lb Capacity
Lakeside
$1,069.99Lakeside Instrument Table with H-Brace with 16 x 30 in Top is built for laying out instruments during surgical and clinical procedures, with a 200 lb capacity and 3 in casters doing the daily work...- SKU:
- LKS-8387
$1,069.99 -
Graham Medical Nonwoven Exam Gowns - Premium Disposable Gowns with Sewn Shoulders, Ties and Snap Sleeves
Graham Medical
$111.41 - $267.36Nonwoven Exam Gowns from Graham Medical cover the everyday single-use needs of busy care and service settings. This page gathers the full manufacturer range in one place, with every configuration...$111.41 - $267.36 -
Newman Medical Disposable Vascular Cuffs – Single-Patient Cuffs for ABI, Digit and Toe Testing
Newman Medical
$102.99 - $361.99Newman Medical Disposable Vascular Cuffs give each patient a fresh cuff for vascular pressure testing. Digit cuffs in 1.9 and 2.5 cm serve toe testing, and the 12 cm size covers ankle and arm...$102.99 - $361.99 -
Assorted Toothbrush Kit – 7 in Length, Reusable, Non – Sterile, Latex – Free, Includes Nylon, Brass
Aspen Surgical
$50.99Assorted Toothbrush Kit is designed for healthcare professionals who need reliable cleaning tools for surgical instruments and endoscopic devices. If you work in a busy medical environment, this kit...- SKU:
- TOOTHBRUSHES-1
- Sterile:
- No
- Latex-Free:
- Yes
$50.99 -
UltiCare Tuberculin Safety Syringes 1 mL 25G – Locking Safety Shield, Micro-Polished Needle
UltiCare
$89.99UltiCare Tuberculin Safety Syringes 1 mL 25G are designed to support clinicians who need reliable protection and precise dosing. If you work in a busy healthcare setting, these syringes help reduce...- SKU:
- 08222-2511-07
- Gauge:
- 25G (0.5 mm)
- Length:
- 1 in (25.4 mm)
$89.99 -
Lakeside Narcotic Cabinet with Single Door and Double Lock, Compact, 8-3/4 x 6 x 7-1/4 in Overall
Lakeside
$354.99Lakeside Narcotic Cabinet with Single Door and Double Lock, Compact is built for storing controlled medications under lock in pharmacies and nursing units, with a facility grade build doing the daily...- SKU:
- LNC-4
$354.99 -
MarketLab Bowman Bouffant Cap/Shoe Cover Dispenser – 3 Configuration Options, White Steel, PETG
MarketLab
$75.99 - $92.99MarketLab Bowman Bouffant Cap/Shoe Cover Dispenser organize dispensing where the work happens, with the stocked capacity for the supplies the room uses daily. A PETG body keeps the contents visible,...- Quantity Per Box:
- 1 ea
$75.99 - $92.99 -
Lakeside Narcotic Cabinet with Single Door, Double Lock and One Adjustable Shelf, 18 x 8 x 15 in Overall
Lakeside
$562.99Lakeside Narcotic Cabinet with Single Door, Double Lock and One Adjustable Shelf handles storing controlled medications under lock in pharmacies and nursing units day after day, pairing a facility...- SKU:
- LNC-1
$562.99 -
Graham Medical Disposable Telemetry Pouches - Nonwoven Monitor Pouches in Two Sizes, Blue, 100 per Case
Graham Medical
$89.99 - $111.85Telemetry Pouches from Graham Medical cover the everyday single-use needs of busy care and service settings. This page gathers the full manufacturer range in one place, with every configuration sold...$89.99 - $111.85 -
First 21 Piece Blood Borne Pathogen Spill Clean-Up Kit in Weatherproof Steel Case – Weatherproof Case
First Aid Only
$66.99The First 21 Piece Blood Borne Pathogen Spill Clean-Up Kit in is a steel case built for workplace first aid and injury care, with full kit contents. When the workplace gets busy, small frustrations...- SKU:
- 6021-S
$66.99 -
Lakeside Cardiac Board with Brackets – 27 × 16 × 2 in Dimensions, 4 lb Shipping Weight, UPS/FedEx Shipping
Lakeside
$311.99Lakeside LCB-1 Cardiac Board with Brackets is designed for healthcare teams who need reliable support during emergency response. When every second counts, this cardiac board helps staff deliver...- SKU:
- LCB-1
$311.99 -
Swann Morton Skin Graft Blades SGD, Stainless Steel, Sterile, 20 Per Box, For Graft Harvesting, Surgical Steel
Cincinnati Surgical Company
$83.99The Cincinnati Skin Graft Blades SGD are the options hospitals order for harvesting skin grafts and preparing donor sites. Originally designed for circumcision procedures, this skin graft blade is...- SKU:
- SM2203
$83.99 -
Aspen Plastibell Circumcision Device – 1.7 cm Diameter, Sterile, Single-Use, Latex-Free, 25/Box
Aspen Surgical
$307.99Aspen Plastibell Circumcision Device is designed for clinicians seeking a sterile, single-use solution that minimizes post-procedure care. This device supports precise circumcision with a clear...- SKU:
- 9237
- Material:
- Clear plastic
- Sterile:
- Yes
- Latex-Free:
- Yes
- Quantity Per Box:
- 25/box
$307.99 -
Globe Slide Box for 100 Slides – Cork Lined, Stainless Steel Lock, Red, Cork Lined, Stainless Steel Lock
Globe Scientific
$38.99The Globe Slide Box for 100 Slides pairs cork Lined with a red finish. Its stated uses sit in histology labs, physicians office labs, and veterinary practices.Supplied Format – It is sold...- SKU:
- 513080R
- Color:
- Red
- Packaging:
- ea
$38.99 -
Graham Medical Disposable Patient Bibs - 2-Ply Tissue/Poly, Three Sizes, Standard and Over-The-Head Styles
Graham Medical
$62.02 - $168.51Patient Bibs from Graham Medical cover the everyday single-use needs of busy care and service settings. This page gathers the full manufacturer range in one place, with every configuration sold...$62.02 - $168.51 -
Globe Slide Box for 100 Slides – Cork Lined, Stainless Steel Lock, Orange, Cork Lined, Stainless Steel Lock
Globe Scientific
$38.99The Globe Slide Box for 100 Slides brings cork Lined and a orange finish to the bench. This slide box is Globe Scientific item 513080N in the laboratory line.Supplied Format – It is sold individually...- SKU:
- 513080N
- Packaging:
- ea
- Color:
- Orange
$38.99 -
Globe Slide Box for 100 Slides – Cork Lined, Stainless Steel Lock, White, Cork Lined, Stainless Steel Lock
Globe Scientific
$38.99The Globe Slide Box for 100 Slides pairs cork Lined with a white finish. Its stated uses sit in histology labs, physicians office labs, and veterinary practices.Supplied Format – It is sold...- SKU:
- 513080W
- Packaging:
- ea
- Color:
- White
$38.99 -
Cincinnati Miniature Surgical Handles, Stainless Steel, Reusable Instruments, For Surgical Blade Sets
Cincinnati Surgical Company
$83.99 - $88.99The Cincinnati Miniature Surgical Handles are Cincinnati Surgical products, made for holding standard surgical blades through procedure after procedure. Fits mini surgical blade sizes 61-69, hair...$83.99 - $88.99 -
UMF Modular Cabinet System – 2 Lockable Drawers, Glass Overhead Storage & Kydex Tops for Exam Rooms
UMF Medical
$2,239.99The UMF Modular Cabinet System – 2 Lockable Drawers, Glass Overhead Storage & Kydex Tops for Exam Rooms provides dual-level storage for efficient exam room workflow. Model 6117 combines a lower...- SKU:
- 6117
- Overall Width:
- 30″ (76.2 cm)
$2,239.99 -
Dukal Unipack Clip Cord Cover – 2 x 1200 ft Roll, Black, Protective Barrier for Tattoo Equipment
Dukal
$211.99Unipack Clip Cord Cover helps keep your tattoo workspace clean and safe. This barrier sleeve is designed for artists and studios who want to reduce cross-contamination and protect both equipment and...- SKU:
- UTT-1001
- Color:
- Black
- Size:
- 2 x 1200 ft (0.61 x 365.76 m)
- Sterile:
- No
- Packaging:
- 1/BX
- Case Quantity:
- 1/BX, 10 BX/CS
$211.99 -
Globe Slide Box for 100 Slides – Cork Lined, Stainless Steel Lock, Blue, Cork Lined, Stainless Steel Lock
Globe Scientific
$38.99The Globe Slide Box for 100 Slides brings cork Lined and a blue finish to the bench. This slide box is Globe Scientific item 513080B in the laboratory line.Supplied Format – It is sold individually...- SKU:
- 513080B
- Color:
- Blue
- Packaging:
- ea
$38.99 -
Globe Slide Box for 100 Slides – Cork Lined, Stainless Steel Lock, Gray, Cork Lined, Stainless Steel Lock
Globe Scientific
$38.99The Globe Slide Box for 100 Slides pairs cork Lined with a gray finish. It is listed for work in histology labs, physicians office labs, and veterinary practices.Supplied Format – It is sold...- SKU:
- 513080A
- Color:
- Gray
- Packaging:
- ea
$38.99 -
Cincinnati Major Surgical Handles, Stainless Steel, Reusable Instruments, For Surgical Blade Sets
Cincinnati Surgical Company
$54.99 - $55.99The Cincinnati Major Surgical Handles are the options hospitals order for holding standard surgical blades through procedure after procedure. Ordering by catalog number keeps the material, sterility,...$54.99 - $55.99 -
Medgen Sterility Maintenance Covers – LLDPE Film, Self – Seal Adhesive Strip, Flat Pack, 16×22 in, 2.25mil
Medgen
$346.99Medgen Sterility Maintenance Covers are designed to help you maintain a clean and protected environment for medical instruments and supplies. If you work in sterile processing or need reliable...- SKU:
- 830
- Size:
- 16×22 in (40.6×55.9 cm)
- Gauge:
- 2.25mil (0.057 mm)
- Material:
- LLDPE Film
- Color:
- Clear/Blue
- Packaging:
- Flat Pack
- Quantity Per Box:
- 250
- Case Quantity:
- 500/cs
$346.99 -
Cincinnati Pathology and Postmortem Handles, For Blades 60 & 70, Stainless Steel, Reusable Instruments
Cincinnati Surgical Company
$41.99 - $133.99The Cincinnati Pathology and Postmortem Handles are Cincinnati Surgical products, made for holding standard surgical blades through procedure after procedure. The options differ by material,...$41.99 - $133.99 -
Blickman Secure Care Hamper – Stainless Steel Frame – for Soiled Linen Collection – with Foot Pedal Options
Blickman
$242.99The Blickman Secure Care Hamper puts a sturdy frame that holds a hamper bag open for hands-free linen disposal to work in soiled linen collection. It is offered in 1 configuration on this page, each...- SKU:
- 0962010000
$242.99 -
First Medical Adhesive Tape Roll – 5 Yds. Length X 1" Width, Box of 2, 2 per box, For Workplace First
First Aid Only
$14.99The First Medical Adhesive Tape Roll is an adhesive tape built for workplace first aid and injury care, with dressing coverage. When the workplace gets busy, small frustrations with supplies add up...- SKU:
- 8-002
- Quantity Per Box:
- 2/bx
$14.99 -
Motif Aura Silicone Insert – Soft, Medical-Grade Silicone Inserts for Motif Aura Breast Shields, BPA-Free, 2-Pack
Motif Medical
$27.99The Motif Aura Silicone Insert helps moms achieve the perfect fit by matching nipple size to flange for greater comfort and efficiency. These soft silicone inserts are available in 15MM, 17MM, 19MM,...- Material:
- Medical-grade, BPA-free silicone
- Available Sizes:
- 15MM, 17MM, 19MM, 21MM, 24MM, 28MM
$27.99