Refine Search
Categories
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment > Medical Cabinetry
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments > Medical Scissors
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > Medical & Nursing Bags
- Medical Furniture
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture > Medical Recliner Chairs
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture > Lab & Medical Stools
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
- Mobility Aids > Medical Canes
- Diagnostic Products > Scales > Medical Scales Accessories
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment > Utility Carts
- Medical Furniture > Patient Room Equipment
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments > Instrument Trays & Sterilization
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use
- Laboratory
- Medical Furniture > Furnishings and Equipment > Crash Carts
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Hypodermic Needles
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Blunt Needles
- Diagnostic Products
- Patient Care > Patient Safety > Restraints
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > IV Supplies > IV Fluids and Solutions > Sterile Water
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > Bags & Liners
- Patient Care > Surgical Instruments > Forceps
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Oral Syringes
- Medical Furniture > Mattresses
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use > Educational Supplies
- Urinary Supplies > Catheters
- Medical Furniture > Hospital Furniture > Treatment & Exam Tables
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Sharps Containers
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use > Pen Lights
- Urinary Supplies > Lubricants
- Wound Care > Wound Dressings > Tapes
- Diagnostic Products > Professional Use > Manometers
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > IV Supplies
- Patient Care > Syringes and Needles > Syringes with Needles
- Medical Furniture > Patient Room Equipment > Patient Room Furniture
- Patient Care > Hospital Supplies > IV Supplies > IV Accessories > StatLock Securement
Brands
Drive Medical , Proactive Medical , Pepper Medical , A&D Medical , ADI Medical , Motif Medical , Zoll Medical , MPM Medical , Newman Medical , Bard Medical , Graham Medical , Allison Medical , LCCS Medical , Myco Medical , Medical ID Solutions , Compass Health , UMF Medical , Bravida Medical , Mabis Healthcare , Graham-Field , Blue Jay , BSN Medical , ICU Medical , Quantum Medical , Winco , Avalon Aire , Omron , Matrix Fitness , Alimed , Fabrication Enterprises , Berrcom , BD , Health O Meter , Welch Allyn , American Diagnostic Corp. , Pride Mobility , Blickman , Lakeside , MTI , Sklar InstrumentsProduct results
Product results
-
Lakeside Classic Cart with Four Drawers with Key Lock, 46-1/4 in H x 25 in D x 32 in W Overall
Lakeside
$2,014.99 - $2,510.99Lakeside Classic Cart with Four Drawers with Key Lock is the classic cart departments reach for when storing medications, supplies and emergency gear at the point of care has to stay fast and...$2,014.99 - $2,510.99 -
BD Large and Extra Large Sharps Container – 19 Gal Capacity, Slide Top with Gasket, Polypropylene Construction
BD
$354.99BD Large and Extra Large Sharps Container is designed for healthcare facilities and clinics that need reliable, high-capacity sharps disposal. When you manage large volumes of medical waste, you want...- SKU:
- 305666
- Material:
- Polypropylene
- Capacity / Volume:
- 19 gal (72 L)
- Color:
- Red
- Sterile:
- No
- Single-Use:
- Yes
- Case Quantity:
- 5/case
$354.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Max Bin Drawer – 1 ea, 3.61″h X 12.13″w X 5.17″d, Universal Rear Bin Cover Plate
Capsa Healthcare
$328.99Capsa Healthcare Max Bin Drawer adds bin storage for supplies on the unit. Manufacturer documentation for this configuration is linked below the specifications.Carelink Detail 2 – CareLink comes with...- SKU:
- 207161
$328.99 -
Integra Miltex Kelly Forceps 5-1/2 in, Straight and Curved Jaws, Reusable Stainless Steel Hemostat
Integra Miltex
$112.22 - $116.40Kelly Forceps is the Integra Miltex pattern for clamping vessels and tissue in general surgical procedures. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2 configurations covering...$112.22 - $116.40 -
BD Catheter Tip Syringe – 50 mL Capacity, Sterile Single-Use, Catheter Tip, Disposable Product
BD
$320.99BD Catheter Tip Syringe offers a reliable solution for clinicians and caregivers who need precise fluid delivery in medical and care settings. Designed for general use, this sterile, single-use...- SKU:
- 309620
- Case Quantity:
- 160
- Capacity / Volume:
- 50 mL
- Sterile:
- Yes
$320.99 -
BD Clear Oral Syringe – 10 mL Fill Volume, Slip Tip, Disposable Single-Use, Shelfpack of 100, For Oral
BD
$302.99BD Clear Oral Syringe is designed to support healthcare professionals who need reliable, accurate dosing for oral medication and enteral nutrition. When precision and safety matter, this oral syringe...- SKU:
- 305219
- Capacity / Volume:
- 10 mL
- Single-Use:
- Yes
$302.99 -
Aspen Goodhill Alligator Forceps – 6.0 mm Finely Serrated Jaw, 75 mm Shaft, 5 1/4 in Length, Reusable
Aspen Surgical
$919.99Aspen Goodhill Alligator Forceps are designed for ENT specialists who need precision and reliability during ear procedures. If you work in surgical settings where delicate tissue handling is...- SKU:
- 61-0136
- Latex-Free:
- Yes
- Material:
- Stainless Steel
$919.99 -
Capsa Healthcare M38e Enhanced Spiral Power Cord – 1 ea, Wire Basket 7.2”h X 14" W X 5.6" D
Capsa Healthcare
$66.99Capsa Healthcare M38e Enhanced Spiral Power Cord keeps the workstation powered through the shift. The listed build centers on North America, with Factory Install Only rounding out the configuration...- SKU:
- 1970629
$66.99 -
Tork Skincare Dispenser Stainless Steel S4 - Soap and Sanitizer System, Universal Quality, Image Line Design
Tork
$92.57This Tork soap and sanitizer dispenser delivers soap and sanitizer in controlled doses wherever hand hygiene happens. It belongs to the S4 - Soap and Sanitizer system, with the matching articles for...- SKU:
- 466000
$92.57 -
Capsa Healthcare Avalo Comp Arm Mount & Tray Assembly – 1 ea, Lightweight Design for Smooth Maneuverability
Capsa Healthcare
$716.99Capsa Healthcare Avalo Comp Arm Mount & Tray Assembly adds a work and staging surface on the unit. The tray assembly manuals and specification sheets are linked below the specifications.Configurable...- SKU:
- 12944
$716.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Avalo "S" Cart Shipping Carton Assembly – 1 ea, Lightweight Design for Smooth Maneuverability
Capsa Healthcare
$182.99Capsa Healthcare Avalo "S" Cart Shipping Carton Assembly organizes supplies and components on the unit for the carts it serves. Its manufacturer manuals and specification sheets are linked below the...- SKU:
- CAP-2454
$182.99 -
Veridian Zewa Automatic Digital Blood Pressure Arm Monitor – Clinically Accurate Readings, 60-Reading Memory
Veridian Healthcare
$64.99The Veridian Zewa Automatic Digital Blood Pressure Arm Monitor is a medical supply from Veridian Healthcare, built for dependable everyday use at home and in professional care settings. It is...- SKU:
- UAM-710
$64.99 -
Capsa Healthcare RX-XP Powered Elift Chasis – 1 ea, 3.61″h X 12.13″w X 5.17″d, Universal Rear Bin Cover Plate
Capsa Healthcare
$9,109.99Capsa Healthcare RX-XP Powered Elift Chasis keeps the workstation powered through the shift. Manufacturer documentation for this configuration is linked below the specifications.Carelink Detail 2 –...- SKU:
- 207012
$9,109.99 -
Dukal American Waterproof Tape – 1/2 in X 2.5 Yd, Self – Tearing, Gentle on Skin – size 1/2" x 2.5 yd
Dukal
$436.99American Waterproof Tape is designed for those who need reliable adhesion in wet or challenging environments. Whether you are a clinician, caregiver, or need secure bandaging at home, this tape...- SKU:
- 2025033
- Size:
- 1/2 in x 2.5 yd
- Packaging:
- 1/PK
- Case Quantity:
- 36 BX/CS
- Sterile:
- No
$436.99 -
Merit Iris Scissors 4.5” Straight Sharp/Sharp – Reusable Surgical Tool for Fine Dissection
Sklar Surgical Instruments
$40.99The Merit Iris Scissors 4-1/2" Straight Sharp/Sharp deliver fine, controlled cutting for detailed dissection and suture removal. Designed originally for ophthalmic use, these versatile scissors now...- SKU:
- 98-104
- Length:
- 4.5 inches (114 mm) – Compact design allows for precision handling.
- Material:
- Stainless Steel – Durable and autoclavable.
- Sterile:
- No
$40.99 -
Dukal Transparent Tape – 1 in x 10 yd, Porous and Perforated, 12/BX, 12 BX/CS Packaging, Non-Sterile, 10.45 lb
Dukal
$198.99Dukal Transparent Tape is designed for clinicians and caregivers who need secure, reliable adhesion for dressings and tubing. If you work in a fast-paced medical setting or care for patients at home,...- SKU:
- T110
- Sterile:
- No
- Size:
- 1 in x 10 yd
- Packaging:
- 12/bx
- Case Quantity:
- 12 bx/cs
$198.99 -
BD Blunt 5 Micron Filter Needle – 18 g x 1-1/2 in, Blunt Filter Tip, 100/box, Sterile, Single Use
BD
$590.99BD Blunt 5 Micron Filter Needle is designed for clinicians who need reliable filtration and safety during medication preparation. This needle features a blunt filter tip that helps reduce the risk of...- SKU:
- 305211
- Length:
- 1-1/2 in (3.8 cm)
- Gauge:
- 18 G
- Quantity Per Box:
- 100
$590.99 -
Capsa Healthcare For Laptop Security Tray Arm Mount – 1 ea, Lightweight Design for Smooth Maneuverability
Capsa Healthcare
$452.99Capsa Healthcare For Laptop Security Tray Arm Mount adds a work and staging surface on the unit. Manufacturer documentation for this configuration is linked below the specifications.Configurable Cart...- SKU:
- 12633
$452.99 -
Sklar Instrument Tray – #10, Reusable, For General surgery, For Plasticware & stainless steelware
Sklar Instruments
$220.99Sklar Instrument Tray is a instrument tray from Sklar Instruments, #10. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile, ready for the facility's standard instrument processing before the...- SKU:
- 10-1749
$220.99 -
Luna Power Adapter – Official 12V AC Charger for Motif Luna Breast Pump & Luna With Battery, Replacement Cord
Motif Medical
$49.99The Luna Power Adapter is a genuine replacement or backup charger for your Motif Luna Breast Pump or Luna With Battery. This AC adapter ensures your pump receives the correct power for safe and...- SKU:
- AAA0013-06
- Size:
- Compact, fits easily in bags or storage
$49.99 -
Blickman Spindle Adjusted Stool – Height Adjustable Seat – Vinyl Upholstered Seat – Five-Leg Base Design
Blickman
$468.99 - $589.99The Blickman Spindle Adjusted Stool is made for daily duty in exam, procedure and operating rooms, built around a padded, vinyl upholstered seat on a height adjustable base. Compare its 4...$468.99 - $589.99 -
Capsa Healthcare CareLink Standard North Arm – 1 ea, 3.61″h X 12.13″w X 5.17″d, Universal Rear Bin Cover Plate
Capsa Healthcare
$66.99Capsa Healthcare CareLink Standard North Arm positions displays and keyboards where the workflow needs them. The listed build centers on Spiral Cord.Carelink Detail 2 – CareLink comes with N-Sight...- SKU:
- 1871625
$66.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Adjustable CareLink Left – 1 ea, 3.61″h X 12.13″w X 5.17″d, Universal Rear Bin Cover Plate
Capsa Healthcare
$88.99Capsa Healthcare Adjustable CareLink Left organizes supplies and components on the unit for the carts it serves. The listed build centers on Keyboard Tray.Carelink Detail 2 – CareLink comes with...- SKU:
- 207002
$88.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Swivel CareLink Dual – 1 ea, 3.61″h X 12.13″w X 5.17″d, Universal Rear Bin Cover Plate
Capsa Healthcare
$1,143.99Capsa Healthcare Swivel CareLink Dual organizes supplies and components on the unit for the carts it serves. The listed build centers on Monitor Mount.Carelink Detail 2 – CareLink comes with N-Sight...- SKU:
- 1970420
$1,143.99 -
Dukal Transparent Tape – 2 in X 10 Yd, Porous, Bi – Directional Tear, 6/bx, 12 Bx/cs – brand_name Dukal
Dukal
$198.99Dukal Transparent Tape is designed for clinicians and caregivers who need secure, flexible adhesion for dressings and tubing. If you work in a fast-paced medical environment or care for loved ones at...- SKU:
- T210
- Size:
- 2 in x 10 yd (5.1 cm x 9.1 m)
- Sterile:
- No
- Material:
- Porous clear tape
- Case Quantity:
- 12 bx/cs
- Packaging:
- 6/bx
$198.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Amstron Battery Mounting Kit – 1 ea, Dimensions and Specs, Inside the Box
Capsa Healthcare
$356.99Capsa Healthcare Amstron Battery Mounting Kit positions displays and keyboards where the workflow needs them. Capsa builds the configuration around the care unit, so the setup matches the team that...- SKU:
- T2515
$356.99 -
Home Bed Side Helper – Adjustable & Secure Bed Assist Rail
Drive Medical
$350.99The Home Bed Side Helper is a durable and easy-to-install assist rail designed to provide stability and support for individuals getting in and out of bed. Ideal for seniors, individuals recovering...- SKU:
- 15065R-1
- Weight Capacity:
- 250 lbs (113 kg)
- Frame Material:
- Durable solid steel tubing
- Warranty:
- Limited Lifetime
$350.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Vintage Encore Treatment Cart – 5 Configuration Options, 1 ea, In Addition to Designer Style
Capsa Healthcare
$2,254.99 - $3,222.99Capsa Healthcare Vintage Encore Treatment Cart stages treatment and procedure supplies where clinicians need them. The listed build centers on Drawer Configuration, with Bright Yellow rounding out...$2,254.99 - $3,222.99 -
First Scissors, Red Handle, 4" – Red Handle Scissors with 4" Stainless Steel Blades, For Workplace First
First Aid Only
$14.99The First Scissors, Red Handle, 4" is a scissors built for workplace first aid and injury care, with red handle scissors. When the workplace gets busy, small frustrations with supplies add up fast...- SKU:
- 17-008
$14.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Fork Assembly Lx5 Scanner – 1 ea, Bedside Documentation, Cpoe/Physician Rounds
Capsa Healthcare
$152.99Capsa Healthcare Fork Assembly Lx5 Scanner supports bedside computing on the workstation. Its manufacturer manuals and specification sheets are linked below the specifications.Documented Results –...- SKU:
- 1970320
$152.99 -
BD 20 mL Luer Slip Tip Syringe – Sterile, Disposable, General Use, Single-Use, 192 per Case, 20 mL Capacity
BD
$249.99BD 20 Ml Luer Slip Tip Syringe is designed for clinicians and caregivers who need a reliable, sterile solution for general medical use. Whether you are preparing medications or handling fluid...- SKU:
- 302831
- Case Quantity:
- 192
- Capacity / Volume:
- 20 mL
- Sterile:
- Yes
$249.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Keyboard Mounting Subsystem – 1 ea, 3.61″h X 12.13″w X 5.17″d, Universal Rear Bin Cover Plate
Capsa Healthcare
$105.99Capsa Healthcare Keyboard Mounting Subsystem adds a work and staging surface on the unit. Its manufacturer manuals and specification sheets are linked below the specifications.Carelink Detail 2 –...- SKU:
- 1817897
$105.99 -
BD Smartsite 13 mm Non-Vented Vial Access Device – Fluid Path Sterile, 0.08 mL Priming Volume
BD
$364.99Smartsite 13 Mm Non-Vented Vial Access Device is designed to simplify medication vial access while supporting safe, needle-free preparation. For clinicians and pharmacy staff who need a sterile,...- SKU:
- 2203E
- Length:
- 1.5 in (3.5 cm)
- Latex-Free:
- Yes
$364.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Computer Arm Mount & Tray Assembly – 1 ea, Lightweight Design for Smooth Maneuverability
Capsa Healthcare
$929.99Capsa Healthcare Computer Arm Mount & Tray Assembly adds a work and staging surface on the unit. Manufacturer documentation for this configuration is linked below the specifications.Configurable Cart...- SKU:
- 12943
$929.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Ancillary Tilt Front Bin – 6 Bin Unit, 1 ea, Lightweight Design for Smooth Maneuverability
Capsa Healthcare
$134.99Capsa Healthcare Ancillary Tilt Front Bin adds bin storage for supplies on the unit. The front bin manuals and specification sheets are linked below the specifications.Configurable Cart Platform –...- SKU:
- 12086
$134.99 -
Medgen Reloc – Zippit Zip Closure Bags – 20 X 20 in, Clear, 4mil Plain No Print, , – 50/pack
Medgen
$154.99Medgen Reloc-Zippit Zip Closure Bags make it easy to keep supplies organized and secure, whether you’re managing medical inventory or prepping for daily procedures. The thick white zipper ensures a...- SKU:
- MGZ4P2020
- Size:
- 20 x 20 in (50.8 x 50.8 cm)
- Color:
- Clear
- Thickness:
- 4mil
- Quantity Per Box:
- 50/pack
$154.99 -
Capsa Healthcare Factory Installation Kit – 1 ea, A Nexsysadc Main Cabinet Contains 10 Tiers
Capsa Healthcare
$3,354.99Capsa Healthcare Factory Installation Kit organizes supplies and components on the unit for the carts it serves. Its manufacturer manuals and specification sheets are linked below the specifications...- SKU:
- 206149
$3,354.99 -
Lakeside Specialty Mini Cart with Four Drawers with Key Lock, 24-3/4 x 24-1/2 x 34-1/2 in Overall
Lakeside
$1,985.99Lakeside Specialty Mini Cart with Four Drawers with Key Lock is specified for storing medications, supplies and emergency gear at the point of care, combining (2) 3 in, (1) 6 in and (1) 9 in drawers...- SKU:
- ST-421-K-2B
$1,985.99 -
BD Amber Oral Syringe – 3 mL Capacity, Slip Tip, Disposable, Single-Use, 100 Shelfpack, 12.123 × 7.123 ×
BD
$166.99BD Amber Oral Syringe is designed for healthcare professionals who need reliable, accurate dosing for oral medications and enteral nutrition. The amber color helps protect light-sensitive...- SKU:
- 305210
- Capacity / Volume:
- 3 mL
- Single-Use:
- Yes
$166.99 -
Protekt Protopia EXP "Expandable" Ultra Low Long Term Care Bed
Proactive Medical
$1,505.75 - $1,886.35The Protekt Protopia EXP "Expandable" Ultra Low Long Term Care Bed is the ultimate solution for comfort, versatility, and safety in healthcare environments. Designed to meet the needs of patients and...- Frame Material:
- 15-year warranty.
- Height Range:
- 7 to 31 inches (17.8 to 78.7 cm).
- Weight Capacity:
- 550 lbs (249.5 kg).
- Wheels / Casters:
- (8) 3-inch casters (4 locking, 4 swivel).
$1,505.75 - $1,886.35