Sklar Instruments
-
Sklar Waldmann Episiotomy Scissors – 7 in, Curved, Sharp/sharp (s/s), Serrated Edge, Sklar OR Grade
Sklar Instruments
$221.99Sklar Waldmann Episiotomy Scissors is a surgical instrument from Sklar Instruments, 7 in long, curved, Sklar OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile, ready for the...- SKU:
- 90-1770
$221.99 -
Sklar Webster / Halsey Needle Holder – 5-1/4 in, Straight, Cross-serrated Edge, Sklar OR Grade
Sklar Instruments
$168.99Sklar Webster / Halsey Needle Holder is a needle holder from Sklar Instruments, 5-1/4 in long, straight, Sklar OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile, ready for the...- SKU:
- 20-1352
$168.99 -
Sklar Webster / Halsey Needle Holder – 5-1/4 in, Straight, Smooth Edge, Finger rings with ratchet Handle
Sklar Instruments
$163.99Sklar Webster / Halsey Needle Holder is a needle holder from Sklar Instruments, 5-1/4 in long, straight, Sklar OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile, ready for the...- SKU:
- 20-1350
$163.99 -
Sklar Yankauer Suction Tube – Double angled, Detachable tip, Sklar OR Grade, Reusable, For Cardiovascular
Sklar Instruments
$161.99Sklar Yankauer Suction Tube is a suction tube from Sklar Instruments, double angled, Sklar OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile, ready for the facility's standard...- SKU:
- 07-1801
$161.99 -
Sklar Zalkind Ribbon Retractor – 13 in, Malleable, Sklar OR Grade, Reusable, For Cardiovascular
Sklar Instruments
$105.99Sklar Zalkind Ribbon Retractor is a retractor from Sklar Instruments, 13 in long, malleable, Sklar OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile, ready for the facility's...- SKU:
- 60-3610
$105.99 -
Sklarcut Gradle Scissors – 3-3/4 in, Curved, Sharp/sharp (s/s), 1 standard, 1 micro-serrated Edge
Sklar Instruments
$393.99Sklarcut Gradle Scissors is a surgical instrument from Sklar Instruments, 3-3/4 in long, curved, Sklar Premium OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile, ready for the...- SKU:
- 15-3244
$393.99 -
SklarLite Sterilization Container Bottom – Anodized aluminum alloy, Sklar OR Grade, Reusable
Sklar Instruments
$659.99SklarLite Sterilization Container Bottom is a sterilization container from Sklar Instruments, Sklar OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile, ready for the facility's...- SKU:
- 10-4242
$659.99 -
SklarLite Sterilization Container Silicone Mat – 5x9 Teeth, Sklar OR Grade, Reusable, For General surgery
Sklar Instruments
$701.99SklarLite Sterilization Container Silicone Mat is a sterilization container mat from Sklar Instruments, 5x9 teeth pattern, Sklar OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile,...- SKU:
- 10-4975
$701.99 -
SklarLite Sterilization Container Wire Basket – 2 in, Aluminum, Sklar OR Grade, Reusable, For General surgery
Sklar Instruments
$376.99SklarLite Sterilization Container Wire Basket is a sterilization container basket from Sklar Instruments, 2 in long, Sklar OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile, ready...- SKU:
- 10-4480
$376.99 -
SklarLite Sterilization Container – 4 in, Silver, Anodized aluminum alloy, Sklar OR Grade, Reusable
Sklar Instruments
$1,216.99SklarLite Sterilization Container is a sterilization container from Sklar Instruments, 4 in long, silver, Sklar OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile, ready for the...- SKU:
- 10-4312
$1,216.99 -
Sklartech 5000 High Frequency Suction Control Valve – Sklar OR Grade, Reusable, For General surgery
Sklar Instruments
$772.99Sklartech 5000 High Frequency Suction Control Valve is a surgical instrument from Sklar Instruments, Sklar OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile, ready for the facility's...- SKU:
- 31-2233
$772.99 -
Sklartech 5000 High Frequency Suction Control Valve – Sklar OR Grade, Reusable, For General surgery
Sklar Instruments
$741.99Sklartech 5000 High Frequency Suction Control Valve is a surgical instrument from Sklar Instruments, Sklar OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile, ready for the facility's...- SKU:
- 31-2229
$741.99 -
Sklartech 5000 High Frequency Suction Control Valve – Sklar OR Grade, Reusable, For General surgery
Sklar Instruments
$760.99Sklartech 5000 High Frequency Suction Control Valve is a surgical instrument from Sklar Instruments, Sklar OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile, ready for the facility's...- SKU:
- 31-2227
$760.99 -
Sklartech 5000 Suction Irrigation System (Non-Insulated) – 10mm, Straight, Sklar OR Grade, Reusable
Sklar Instruments
$297.99Sklartech 5000 Suction Irrigation System (Non-Insulated) is a surgical instrument from Sklar Instruments, straight, 10mm, Sklar OR Grade. It is built for repeated use and is supplied non-sterile,...- SKU:
- 31-4004
$297.99