Unico
-
Unico T-Racks Tube Rack – 25 Place, 10-13 mm, Expandable, 2/pk for Laboratory Bench Organization
Unico
$66.99The Unico T-Racks Tube Rack is built to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within reach. It is part of that Unico bench line, made to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and...- SKU:
- 54530-2
$66.99 -
Unico T-Racks Tube Rack – 25 Place, 13-16 mm, Expandable, 2/pk for Laboratory Bench Organization
Unico
$66.99The Unico T-Racks Tube Rack is built to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within reach. It is built to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within reach, and its 25 Place...- SKU:
- 54540-2
$66.99 -
Unico T-Racks Tube Rack – 50 Place, (25) Holes of 10-13 mm and (25) Holes of 13-16 mm, Expandable, 2/pk
Unico
$104.99The Unico T-Racks Tube Rack is built to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within reach. This t-racks tube rack is built to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within...- SKU:
- 54520-2
$104.99 -
Unico T-Racks Tube Rack – 50 Place, 10-13 mm, Expandable, 2/pk for Laboratory Bench Organization
Unico
$104.99The Unico T-Racks Tube Rack is built to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within reach. It is made to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within reach with a...- SKU:
- 54510-2
$104.99 -
Unico T-Racks Tube Rack – 50 Place, 13-16 mm, Expandable, 2/pk for Laboratory Bench Organization
Unico
$104.99The Unico T-Racks Tube Rack is built to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within reach. It is made to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within reach, and the 50 Place...- SKU:
- 54500-2
$104.99 -
Unico Test Tube Holder Kit for Unico Spectrophotometers – Includes: Universal Base, V-Type Tube Holder
Unico
$305.99The Unico Test Tube Holder Kit for Unico Spectrophotometers is built to keep the optical path clean, aligned and ready for the next run. It is part of that Unico bench line, made to keep the optical...- SKU:
- SQ2800-101P
$305.99 -
Unico TEST Tube Holder Kit – Fits 8 – 20 mm Tubes, Universal Base, V-Type Holder, Wood Material
Unico
$294.99TEST Tube Holder Kit is designed for laboratories and research settings where secure and stable support for test tubes is essential. If you work with a variety of tube sizes, this kit helps you keep...- SKU:
- S-2150-101P
- Material:
- Wood
$294.99 -
Unico TEST Tube Sample Holder – for 10 mm Diameter Tubes, Wood Material, Standard Accessory for S-1100
Unico
$120.99TEST Tube Sample Holder is designed for laboratories and research settings where secure sample handling is essential. If you work with S-1100 spectrophotometers or need precise positioning for 10 mm...- SKU:
- S-1100-102
- Material:
- Wood
$120.99 -
Unico TEST V-Type Test Tube Cell Holder with Base – for 8 – 25 mm Tubes, Wood Material, S-1200 Series
Unico
$225.99TEST V-Type Test Tube Cell Holder with Base is designed for laboratory professionals who need reliable support for a range of test tube sizes. When you’re working with the S-1200 series...- SKU:
- S-1200-101
- Material:
- Wood
$225.99 -
Unico Towel Dispenser – Compact 10.5 in Width, Durable Construction for High-Traffic Areas
Unico
$106.99Unico Towel Dispenser is designed for busy environments where space is limited and hygiene is a priority. If you manage a clinic, lab, or any facility with frequent handwashing, this compact...- SKU:
- 20500
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$106.99 -
Unico Towel Dispenser – Large 11 in Width, 4.5 in Depth, 15.25 in Height, 3/16 Acrylic Construction
Unico
$143.99Towel Dispenser keeps your towels organized and protected, making cleanup easier in busy labs or clinics. If you need a reliable way to store towels where spills are common, this large dispenser...- SKU:
- 20600
- Material:
- 3/16 acrylic
$143.99 -
Unico Trinocular Advanced Laboratory Microscope – WF10X Eyepieces, 4X – 100X DIN Achromat Objectives
Unico
$1,711.99Trinocular Advanced Laboratory Microscope is designed for educators, lab professionals, and routine microscopy users who need reliable imaging and documentation. If you work in a teaching lab or...- SKU:
- IP733
- Size:
- 10 in x 8.5 in x 15.4 in (25.4 cm x 21.6 cm x 39.1 cm)
$1,711.99 -
Unico TUBE Holdster Rack – 18-Place Capacity, Durable Wood Construction, Secure Tube Organization, Lab
Unico
$104.99TUBE Holdster Rack is designed for labs and clinics that need to keep sample tubes organized and secure. If you work with Tapped PowerSpin FX or LX centrifuges, this rack helps streamline your...- SKU:
- C800-18
- Material:
- Wood
$104.99 -
Unico Tube Organizer – 11.5"W x 5.5"D x 16"H, 3 Tier, 9 Compartments, Wall Mount or Benchtop Use, Acrylic
Unico
$277.99The Unico Tube Organizer is built to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within reach. It is made to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within reach, and the 11.5"W x 5.5"D...- SKU:
- 52300
$277.99 -
Unico Tube Pro Series Tube Rocker – 10 Place Capacity, Multiple Model Options for Laboratory Use
Unico
$542.99Unico Tube Pro Series 10 Place Tube Rocker is designed for laboratory professionals who need reliable and efficient sample mixing. When your workflow depends on consistent results, this tube rocker...- SKU:
- L-TTR150
$542.99 -
Unico Tube Rocker Drive Motor – 110V, 60Hz, Gentle Sample Mixing for Clinical and Research Labs
Unico
$178.99The Unico Tube Rocker Drive Motor is built to keep samples gently and evenly mixed until they are ready to run. It is part of that Unico bench line, made to keep samples gently and evenly mixed until...- SKU:
- L-TTR200-6
$178.99 -
Unico Tube Rocker Drive Motor – 220V, 50Hz, Gentle Sample Mixing for Clinical and Research Labs
Unico
$178.99The Unico Tube Rocker Drive Motor is built to keep samples gently and evenly mixed until they are ready to run. It is built to keep samples gently and evenly mixed until they are ready to run, and...- SKU:
- L-TTR200-6E
$178.99 -
Unico Tube Rocker Mixer – 15 Tubes/ Vials, W/ Pause Button, 25 Rocking Cycles/minute, 220V
Unico
$625.99The Unico Tube Rocker Mixer is built to keep samples gently and evenly mixed until they are ready to run. It is part of that Unico bench line, made to keep samples gently and evenly mixed until they...- SKU:
- L-TTR200E
$625.99 -
Unico Tube Rocker Mixer – 30 Tubes Capacity, W/ Pause Button, 25 Rocking Cycles/minute, 220V
Unico
$821.99The Unico Tube Rocker Mixer is built to keep samples gently and evenly mixed until they are ready to run. It is built to keep samples gently and evenly mixed until they are ready to run, and its 30...- SKU:
- L-TTR200DE
$821.99 -
Unico Tube Rocker/Mixer – 15 Tubes/Vials Capacity, With Pause Button, 25 Rocking Cycles per Minute, 110 V
Unico
$598.99The Unico Tube Rocker/Mixer is built to keep samples gently and evenly mixed until they are ready to run. This tube rocker/mixer is built to keep samples gently and evenly mixed until they are ready...- SKU:
- L-TTR250
$598.99