Unico
-
Unico Quartz Cuvette Stopper – 10x2x5mm, 0.100 mL Capacity, UV-Vis Compatible, Prevents Contamination
Unico
$410.99Unico Quartz Cuvette Stopper is designed for laboratory professionals who need reliable sample protection during UV-Vis spectrophotometry. If you work with sensitive samples and require a secure seal...- SKU:
- S-90-358Q
- Size:
- 10x2x5 mm
- Capacity / Volume:
- 0.100 mL
$410.99 -
Unico Quartz Cuvette with Lid – 10 X 1 mm Chamber, 10mm Pathlength, 0.25ml Capacity, UV-Vis Range
Unico
$396.99Unico Quartz Cuvette with Lid is designed for precise spectrophotometric analysis, making it easier for laboratory professionals and researchers to handle small-volume samples with confidence. If you...- SKU:
- S-90-357Q
- Capacity / Volume:
- 0.25ml
- Closure:
- Secure lid
$396.99 -
Unico Quartz Cuvette – 10 x 2 mm, 0.5 mL Capacity, UV-Vis Range, Rectangular Design, Precision Optical Cell
Unico
$314.99Unico Quartz Cuvette 10x2mm is designed for precise spectrophotometry, giving you confidence in every measurement. If you work in research labs or clinical settings and need reliable results in both...- SKU:
- S-90-354Q
- Material:
- Quartz
- Capacity / Volume:
- 0.5 mL
$314.99 -
Unico Quartz for Unico Spectrophotometers – Lid, 10 mm x 4 mm, 1.0mL, UV-VIS for Analytical and QC Labs
Unico
$263.99The Unico Quartz for Unico Spectrophotometers is built to keep the optical path clean, aligned and ready for the next run. It is built to keep the optical path clean, aligned and ready for the next...- SKU:
- S-90-351Q
$263.99 -
Unico Quartz for Unico Spectrophotometers – Square, 10 mm Pathlength, 3.5mL Capacity, UV-VIS, 2/pk
Unico
$316.99The Unico Quartz for Unico Spectrophotometers is built to keep the optical path clean, aligned and ready for the next run. It is built to keep the optical path clean, aligned and ready for the next...- SKU:
- S-90-309Q
$316.99 -
Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette – 1 mm Pathlength, 0.35 mL Capacity, UV-Vis Range, Precision Optical Cell
Unico
$304.99Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette is designed for precision in UV-Vis spectrophotometry, making it easy to handle small sample volumes with confidence. If you work in analytical labs or research...- SKU:
- S-90-331Q
- Capacity / Volume:
- 0.35 mL
- Material:
- Quartz
$304.99 -
Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette – 100 mm Pathlength, 35 mL Capacity, UV-Vis Compatible, Single
Unico
$628.99Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette is designed for researchers and lab professionals who need reliable performance for UV-Vis analysis. When you work with large sample volumes or highly concentrated...- SKU:
- S-90-314Q
- Material:
- Quartz
- Capacity / Volume:
- 35 mL
- Quantity Per Box:
- Single
$628.99 -
Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette – 2 mm Pathlength, 0.7 mL Capacity, UV-VIS Range, Accurate for Small Samples
Unico
$304.99Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette is designed for precise spectrophotometric analysis, making it easy to handle small sample volumes with confidence. If you work in a laboratory setting or need...- SKU:
- S-90-333Q
- Capacity / Volume:
- 0.7 mL
- Material:
- Quartz
$304.99 -
Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette – 20 mm Pathlength, 7.0 ml Capacity, UV-Vis Range
Unico
$304.99Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette is designed for researchers and lab professionals who need precise absorbance data in UV-Vis spectrophotometry. If you work with medium-pathlength applications, this...- SKU:
- S-90-313Q
- Material:
- Quartz
- Capacity / Volume:
- 7.0 ml
$304.99 -
Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette – 30 mm Pathlength, 10.5 ml Capacity, UV-Vis Range, Single Piece
Unico
$338.99Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette is designed for researchers and lab professionals who need reliable performance in UV-Vis spectroscopy. If you work with standard sample volumes and require accurate...- SKU:
- S-90-312Q
- Material:
- Quartz
- Capacity / Volume:
- 10.5 mL
$338.99 -
Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette – 3mm Pathlength, 1 ml Capacity, UV-Vis Range, Precision Optical Cell
Unico
$304.99Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette is designed for precise measurements in UV-Vis spectrophotometry, supporting your need for accuracy with small sample volumes. If you work in a laboratory setting or...- SKU:
- S-90-335Q
- Material:
- Quartz
- Capacity / Volume:
- 1 ml
$304.99 -
Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette – 50 mm Pathlength, 17.5 ml Capacity, Visible Range, UV-Vis Compatible
Unico
$370.99Quartz Rectangular Cuvette is designed for laboratories and researchers who need precise absorbance measurements in the UV-Vis range. If you require reliable results for spectrophotometric...- SKU:
- S-90-311Q
- Capacity / Volume:
- 17.5 mL
$370.99 -
Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette – 5mm Pathlength, 1.7ml Capacity, UV-Vis Range, Single Piece
Unico
$304.99Unico Quartz Rectangular Cuvette is designed for precise UV-Vis spectrophotometry, making it easy to handle small sample volumes with confidence. If you work in a laboratory setting or need reliable...- SKU:
- S-90-310Q
- Material:
- Quartz
- Capacity / Volume:
- 1.7 mL
$304.99 -
Unico Quartz Square Cuvette Flowcell – 10x3 mm Diameter, 10 mm Pathlength, 0.07 ml Capacity, UV-Vis Range
Unico
$797.99Unico Quartz Square Cuvette Flowcell is designed for researchers and lab professionals who need precise absorbance measurements in low-volume UV-Vis applications. If you work with limited sample...- SKU:
- S-90-347FQ
- Capacity / Volume:
- 0.07 mL
- Material:
- Quartz
$797.99 -
Unico Quartz Square Cuvette Flowcell – 10x4x12 mm, 0.48 ml Capacity, UV-Vis Range Compatibility
Unico
$763.99Unico Quartz Square Cuvette Flowcell is designed for researchers and lab professionals who need precise, small-volume measurements in spectrophotometric analysis. When accuracy matters, this cuvette...- SKU:
- S-90-346FQ
- Size:
- 10x4x12 mm
- Capacity / Volume:
- 0.48 ml
$763.99 -
Unico Quartz Square Cuvette – 10mm Pathlength, 3.5ml Capacity, UV-Vis Compatible, Single Piece
Unico
$157.99Unico Quartz Square Cuvette is designed for laboratory professionals who require precise and reliable measurements in spectrophotometry. If you need consistent results for UV-Vis analysis, this...- SKU:
- S-90-309-1Q
- Capacity / Volume:
- 3.5 mL
- Material:
- Quartz
$157.99 -
Unico RECTANGULAR Long Path Cell Holder Kit – Compatible with Cells Up to 100 mm Pathlength, Precision Fit
Unico
$294.99RECTANGULAR Long Path Cell Holder Kit is designed to support your need for precise, extended pathlength measurements in laboratory settings. When your research demands enhanced sensitivity and...- SKU:
- S-2150-102P
$294.99 -
Unico REGULAR Metal Tube Shield – for C8706 Centrifuge, Pack of 2, Durable Wood Construction, Secure Fit
Unico
$97.99REGULAR Metal Tube Shield is designed for labs and clinics that need reliable tube protection. If you use the C8706 centrifuge, these specialized shields offer extra durability and security for your...- SKU:
- C800-02M
- Quantity Per Box:
- 2/pack
- Material:
- Wood
$97.99 -
Unico REGULAR Tube Shield – Wood Material, Pack of 2, Designed for Standard-Sized Tubes, Durable Construction
Unico
$48.99REGULAR Tube Shield is designed for labs and clinics that need reliable protection for centrifuge tubes. If you want to keep your standard-sized tubes secure during operation, this shield offers...- SKU:
- C800-02
- Material:
- Wood
- Quantity Per Box:
- 2
- Warranty:
- 1 year
$48.99 -
Unico Replacement Pad – 15 Place, Reversible, Gentle Sample Mixing for Clinical and Research Labs
Unico
$99.99The Unico Replacement Pad is built to keep samples gently and evenly mixed until they are ready to run. This replacement pad keeps its job simple: keep samples gently and evenly mixed until they are...- SKU:
- L-TTR200-1
$99.99