Integra Miltex
-
Integra Miltex Adson Dressing Forceps 4-3/4 in, Serrated Tips, Reusable Stainless Steel Thumb Forceps
Integra Miltex
$106.42Adson Dressing Forceps is the Integra Miltex pattern for handling dressings and delicate tissue during wound care and minor surgery. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1...- SKU:
- 6-118M
$106.42 -
Integra Miltex Adson Forceps Sterile Single-Use 4-3/4 in, Serrated and 1x2 Teeth, Boxes of 25 and 50
Integra Miltex
$156.24 - $288.15Adson Forceps, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use tissue and dressing handling with a sterile instrument for every case. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one...$156.24 - $288.15 -
Integra Miltex Adson Tissue Forceps 4-3/4 in, 1x2 Teeth, Reusable Stainless Steel Thumb Forceps
Integra Miltex
$110.03Adson Tissue Forceps is the Integra Miltex pattern for grasping and holding tissue during dissection and suturing. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1 configuration...- SKU:
- 6-120M
$110.03 -
Integra Miltex Adson-Brown Forceps Sterile Single-Use 4-3/4 in, Side-Grasping Teeth, Box of 50
Integra Miltex
$394.19Adson-Brown Forceps, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use tissue handling where the broad side-grasping tip is preferred. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one...- SKU:
- 6-124-ST-50M
$394.19 -
Integra Miltex Backhaus Towel Clamp 3-1/2 in, Sharp Crossing Tips, Reusable Stainless Steel Clamp
Integra Miltex
$112.65Backhaus Towel Clamp is the Integra Miltex pattern for securing drapes and towels to the sterile field. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1 configuration covering 3-1/2 in...- SKU:
- 7-504M
$112.65 -
Integra Miltex Bandage and Utility Scissors with Serrated Blade and Black Finger Rings, Reusable
Integra Miltex
$66.39Bandage and Utility Scissors is the Integra Miltex pattern for cutting dressings, bandages and utility material in clinic and ward use. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2...$66.39 -
Integra Miltex Baumgartner Needle Holder 5-1/2 in, Standard and Tungsten Carbide Jaws, Reusable
Integra Miltex
$175.00 - $291.06Baumgartner Needle Holder is the Integra Miltex pattern for driving suture needles in general closure work. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2 configurations covering...$175.00 - $291.06 -
Integra Miltex Baumgartner Needle Holder Sterile Single-Use 5-1/2 in, Serrated Jaws, Box of 25
Integra Miltex
$252.30Baumgartner Needle Holder, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use suturing for procedure trays and minor surgery. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place,...- SKU:
- 8-40-ST-25M
$252.30 -
Integra Miltex BiopBlade Sterile Disposable Shave Biopsy Blade, Flexible Design, Box of 50, Dermal
Integra Miltex
$176.29Miltex BiopBlade is the Integra Miltex pattern for shave biopsy and skin or tissue saucerization. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1 configuration covering flexible...- SKU:
- 33-100M
$176.29 -
Integra Miltex Biopsy Punches Sterile Disposable, Seamless Stainless Steel, 1.5 mm to 5 mm, Box of 50
Integra Miltex
$221.35Biopsy Punches is the Integra Miltex pattern for clean, round skin biopsies for dermatology and clinic sampling. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 6 configurations...$221.35 -
Integra Miltex Brown-Adson Tissue Forceps 4-3/4 in, 7x7 Side-Grasping Teeth, Reusable Thumb Forceps
Integra Miltex
$133.24Brown-Adson Tissue Forceps is the Integra Miltex pattern for holding tissue securely across a broader tip during closure and dissection. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with...- SKU:
- 6-124M
$133.24 -
Integra Miltex Chisel Blade Handle 5-1/4 in, Self-Locking Chuck, Round Knurled Stainless Steel Handle
Integra Miltex
$82.52Chisel Blade Handle is the Integra Miltex pattern for holding miniature chisel blades for fine cutting work. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1 configuration covering...- SKU:
- 4-405M
$82.52 -
Integra Miltex Derf Needle Holder Sterile Single-Use 4-3/4 in, Serrated Jaws, Box of 50, Suturing
Integra Miltex
$413.31Derf Needle Holder, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use needle driving for minor suturing and tray sets. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1...- SKU:
- 8-4-ST-50M
$413.31 -
Integra Miltex Disposable Dermal Curettes Sterile, Stainless Steel Edge, 2 mm to 7 mm, Box of 50
Integra Miltex
$237.13 - $237.18Disposable Dermal Curettes is the Integra Miltex pattern for curettage of skin lesions in dermatology and minor surgery. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 5 configurations...$237.13 - $237.18 -
Integra Miltex Dressing Forceps Sterile Single-Use 5 in, Serrated Tips, Box of 25, Thumb Forceps
Integra Miltex
$161.17Dressing Forceps, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use dressing handling and wound care with a sterile instrument each time. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in...- SKU:
- 6-6-ST-25M
$161.17 -
Integra Miltex Foerster Sponge Forceps 9-1/2 in Straight, Serrated Jaws, Reusable Ring-Handle Forceps
Integra Miltex
$156.49Foerster Sponge Forceps is the Integra Miltex pattern for holding sponges for prepping and swabbing, and handling tissue at a distance. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1...- SKU:
- 7-600M
$156.49 -
Integra Miltex Halsey Needle Holder 5 in, Smooth Standard and Serrated Tungsten Carbide Jaws, Reusable
Integra Miltex
$172.08 - $291.42Halsey Needle Holder is the Integra Miltex pattern for holding fine suture needles in delicate closure and facial work. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2 configurations...$172.08 - $291.42 -
Integra Miltex Halsey Needle Holder Sterile Single-Use 5 in, Smooth Jaws, Box of 50, Fine Suturing
Integra Miltex
$407.09Halsey Needle Holder, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use fine suturing for trays and clinic procedures. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1...- SKU:
- 8-8-ST-50M
$407.09 -
Integra Miltex Halsted Forceps Sterile Single-Use 5 in, Straight and Curved, Boxes of 25 and 50
Integra Miltex
$199.48 - $377.91Halsted Forceps, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use mosquito hemostats for minor procedures and tray building. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place,...$199.48 - $377.91 -
Integra Miltex Halsted Mosquito Forceps 5 in, Straight and Curved Jaws, Reusable Stainless Hemostat
Integra Miltex
$113.04 - $116.83Halsted Mosquito Forceps is the Integra Miltex pattern for clamping small vessels and fine tissue in delicate procedures. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2...$113.04 - $116.83