Integra Miltex
-
Integra Miltex Hartmann Forceps Sterile Single-Use 4 in Curved, Box of 50, Mosquito Hemostat
Integra Miltex
$389.15Hartmann Forceps, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use small mosquito hemostats for fine clamping tasks. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1...- SKU:
- 7-26-ST-50M
$389.15 -
Integra Miltex Hudson (Ewald) Forceps 4-3/4 in, Dressing and Tissue Patterns, Reusable Thumb Forceps
Integra Miltex
$79.55 - $84.13Hudson (Ewald) Forceps is the Integra Miltex pattern for everyday dressing and tissue handling in clinic and theatre work. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2...$79.55 - $84.13 -
Integra Miltex Iris Scissors in Straight and Curved Blades, Standard and Tungsten Carbide, Reusable
Integra Miltex
$112.73 - $363.88Iris Scissors is the Integra Miltex pattern for fine cutting of iris tissue, suture and delicate structures in ophthalmic and micro work. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with...$112.73 - $363.88 -
Integra Miltex Iris Scissors Sterile Single-Use 4-1/2 in, Straight and Curved, Boxes of 25 and 50
Integra Miltex
$198.47 - $365.98Iris Scissors, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use fine cutting for ophthalmic, suture and minor procedure work. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place,...$198.47 - $365.98 -
Integra Miltex Kelly Forceps 5-1/2 in, Straight and Curved Jaws, Reusable Stainless Steel Hemostat
Integra Miltex
$112.22 - $116.40Kelly Forceps is the Integra Miltex pattern for clamping vessels and tissue in general surgical procedures. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2 configurations covering...$112.22 - $116.40 -
Integra Miltex Kelly Forceps Sterile Single-Use 5-1/2 in, Straight Box of 25 and Curved Options
Integra Miltex
$236.02 - $427.22Kelly Forceps, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use hemostats for clinic procedures and sterile trays. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 3...$236.02 - $427.22 -
Integra Miltex Lister Bandage Scissors 5-1/2 in and 7-1/4 in, Reusable Stainless Steel, Flat Probe Tip
Integra Miltex
$114.76 - $150.61Lister Bandage Scissors is the Integra Miltex pattern for cutting bandages and dressings close to the skin during dressing changes. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2...$114.76 - $150.61 -
Integra Miltex Lister Bandage Scissors Sterile Single-Use 4-1/2 in and 5-1/2 in, Boxes of 25 and 50
Integra Miltex
$253.87 - $455.28Lister Bandage Scissors, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use bandage and dressing cutting for procedure trays and kits. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one...$253.87 - $455.28 -
Integra Miltex Littauer Stitch Scissors Sterile Single-Use 5-1/2 in, Hook Blade, Box of 50, Suture
Integra Miltex
$419.30Littauer Stitch Scissors, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use suture removal with the hooked Littauer blade. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with...- SKU:
- 9-104-ST-50M
$419.30 -
Integra Miltex Mayo Dissecting Scissors Sterile Single-Use 9 in Curved, Box of 25, Single-Use Trays
Integra Miltex
$381.99Mayo Dissecting Scissors, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use long dissecting scissors for deep or heavy tissue work. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one...- SKU:
- 5-130-ST-25M
$381.99 -
Integra Miltex Mayo Dissecting Scissors, Straight Standard and SuperCut Curved Patterns, Reusable
Integra Miltex
$119.42 - $280.55Mayo Dissecting Scissors is the Integra Miltex pattern for dissecting and cutting heavier tissue, fascia and suture in general surgery. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2...$119.42 - $280.55 -
Integra Miltex Mayo Scissors Sterile Single-Use 5-1/2 in Straight, Boxes of 25 and 50, Dissecting
Integra Miltex
$232.68 - $421.95Mayo Scissors, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use dissecting and heavy cutting for procedure trays. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2...$232.68 - $421.95 -
Integra Miltex Mayo-Hegar Needle Holder 5 in and 6 in, Standard and Tungsten Carbide Jaws, Reusable
Integra Miltex
$140.09 - $302.08Mayo-Hegar Needle Holder is the Integra Miltex pattern for general suturing across a wide range of needle and tissue types. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 4...$140.09 - $302.08 -
Integra Miltex Mayo-Hegar Needle Holder Sterile Single-Use, Serrated Jaws, 5 in and 6 in Options
Integra Miltex
$210.03 - $454.11Mayo-Hegar Needle Holder, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use general suturing for procedure trays. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2...$210.03 - $454.11 -
Integra Miltex Metzenbaum Scissors 7 in Straight with Standard Blades, Reusable Dissecting Scissors
Integra Miltex
$155.98Metzenbaum Scissors is the Integra Miltex pattern for delicate dissection and cutting of fine tissue in general and plastic surgery. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1...- SKU:
- 5-181M
$155.98 -
Integra Miltex Metzenbaum Scissors Sterile Single-Use, 5-1/2 in Straight and 7 in Curved, Box of 50
Integra Miltex
$424.05 - $458.69Metzenbaum Scissors, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use delicate dissection for trays and minor procedure sets. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place,...$424.05 - $458.69 -
Integra Miltex Operating Scissors Sterile Single-Use, Sharp/Sharp and Sharp/Blunt, Straight Patterns
Integra Miltex
$223.43 - $430.30Operating Scissors, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use cutting of tissue, suture and material in minor surgery and clinic procedures. This page gathers the manufacturer's...$223.43 - $430.30 -
Integra Miltex Os Locator Sterile Disposable 8-1/2 in, Latex-Free, Flexible and Smooth, Box of 25
Integra Miltex
$175.70Os Locator is the Integra Miltex pattern for locating the external os during gynecologic procedures. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1 configuration covering 8-1/2 in...- SKU:
- 30-5001M
$175.70 -
Integra Miltex Ring Pessary with Knob and Support, Medical Grade Silicone, Sizes 1 to 7, Prolapse
Integra Miltex
$114.90Ring Pessary with Knob and Support is the Integra Miltex pattern for supporting patients with first or second-degree uterine prolapse and stress urinary incontinence. This page gathers the...$114.90 -
Integra Miltex Ring Pessary with Support, Medical Grade Silicone, Sizes 1 to 9 for Prolapse Support
Integra Miltex
$114.90Ring Pessary with Support is the Integra Miltex pattern for supporting patients with first or second-degree uterine prolapse without surgery. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place,...$114.90