Integra Miltex
-
Integra Miltex Safety Scalpels Sterile Disposable, Retractable Blade, Sizes 10, 11 and 15, Box of 10
Integra Miltex
$84.11 - $84.13Safety Scalpels is the Integra Miltex pattern for incision work with a retractable blade for sharps safety. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 3 configurations covering...$84.11 - $84.13 -
Integra Miltex Scalpel Handles No. 3 and No. 4, Stainless Steel, Graduated in Millimeters and Centimeters
Integra Miltex
$57.20 - $62.92Scalpel Handles is the Integra Miltex pattern for holding standard surgical blades for incision work. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2 configurations covering No. 3 at...$57.20 - $62.92 -
Integra Miltex Sponge Forceps Sterile Single-Use 9-1/2 in Straight, Serrated Jaws, Box of 50
Integra Miltex
$703.93Sponge Forceps, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use sponge handling for prepping and swabbing. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1...- SKU:
- 7-600-ST-50M
$703.93 -
Integra Miltex Standard Scalpels Sterile Disposable with Safety Sleeve, Sizes 10, 11 and 15, Box of 10
Integra Miltex
$51.49 - $51.57Standard Scalpels is the Integra Miltex pattern for everyday incision and procedure work with a fresh sterile scalpel. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 3 configurations...$51.49 - $51.57 -
Integra Miltex Surgical Blade Remover, Blade Safe Design for Any Style Handle, Stainless Steel
Integra Miltex
$55.31Surgical Blade Remover is the Integra Miltex pattern for removing used blades from scalpel handles without handling the edge. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1...- SKU:
- 4-100M
$55.31 -
Integra Miltex Surgical Blades Carbon Steel Sterile, Sizes 10, 11, 15 and 20, Box of 100, Razor Sharp
Integra Miltex
$104.55Surgical Blades, Carbon Steel is the Integra Miltex pattern for incision work with standard scalpel handles in theatre and clinic. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 4...$104.55 -
Integra Miltex Surgical Blades Stainless Steel Sterile, Size 15 and Angled 15C, Box of 100, Sharp
Integra Miltex
$104.55 - $190.40Surgical Blades, Stainless Steel is the Integra Miltex pattern for fine incision work where the small 15 and angled 15C profiles are preferred. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one...$104.55 - $190.40 -
Integra Miltex Swiss Cilia Forceps for Suture and Cilia Work, Reusable Stainless Steel Thumb Forceps
Integra Miltex
$101.98Swiss Cilia Forceps is the Integra Miltex pattern for fine suture handling and cilia removal in ophthalmic and delicate work. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1...- SKU:
- 18-1107M
$101.98 -
Integra Miltex Tissue Forceps Sterile Single-Use, 1x2 Teeth, 4-1/2 in Box of 50 and 5 in Box of 25
Integra Miltex
$178.31 - $280.09Tissue Forceps, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use tissue grasping for minor procedures and clinic work. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2...$178.31 - $280.09 -
Integra Miltex Uterine Sound Sterile Disposable, Graduated in Centimeters, Latex-Free, Box of 25
Integra Miltex
$168.28Uterine Sound is the Integra Miltex pattern for sounding and measuring the uterus during gynecologic procedures. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 1 configuration covering...- SKU:
- 30-6000M
$168.28 -
Integra Miltex Veterinary Spay Instrument Sets for Canine and Feline Surgery, Complete Pattern Sets
Integra Miltex
$1,492.05 - $1,528.00Veterinary Spay Instrument Sets is the Integra Miltex pattern for canine and feline spay surgery with a complete matched instrument set. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with...$1,492.05 - $1,528.00 -
Integra Miltex Webster Needle Holder 5 in Smooth Jaws, Standard and Tungsten Carbide, Reusable
Integra Miltex
$172.10 - $287.65Webster Needle Holder is the Integra Miltex pattern for delicate suturing with fine needles in plastic and dermatologic work. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place, with 2...$172.10 - $287.65 -
Integra Miltex Webster Needle Holder Sterile Single-Use 5-1/2 in, Smooth Jaws, Box of 50, Delicate
Integra Miltex
$407.09Webster Needle Holder, Sterile Single-Use is the Integra Miltex pattern for single-use delicate suturing for dermatology and plastics trays. This page gathers the manufacturer's range in one place,...- SKU:
- 8-6-ST-50M
$407.09