Unico
-
Unico Med/Vet Practice Trinocular Microscope – Trinocular, 10X Widefield Eyepiece, 10X, 40X, 100X, Achromat
Unico
$1,858.99The Unico Med/Vet Practice Trinocular Microscope is built to move from slide to diagnosis without fighting the optics. It is made to move from slide to diagnosis without fighting the optics with a...- SKU:
- G383-LED
$1,858.99 -
Unico MICRO Cell Holder Kit – Adjustable X-Y Base, Single Cuvette Holder for 10mm Square Cuvette
Unico
$413.99MICRO Cell Holder Kit is designed for precise spectrophotometric analysis, supporting researchers and lab professionals who require stable temperature control and accurate sample handling. If you...- SKU:
- SQ2800-106P
$413.99 -
Unico Microhematocrit Reader for PowerSpin Centrifuges – Genuine Unico Part for Clinical and Research Labs
Unico
$178.99The Unico Microhematocrit Reader for PowerSpin Centrifuges is built to keep rotors loaded evenly and tubes seated securely through every run. This microhematocrit reader for powerspin centrifuges is...- SKU:
- CMH30-READER
$178.99 -
Unico MICROHEMATOCRIT Rotor for BX Centrifuge – 24-Place Capacity, Efficient Separation for Clinical Testing
Unico
$486.99MICROHEMATOCRIT Rotor for BX Centrifuge is designed for laboratories and clinics needing precise microhematocrit tube separation. If you process multiple samples daily, this rotor supports efficient...- SKU:
- C880-02
- Warranty:
- 1 year
$486.99 -
Unico MICROTUBE Rotor – 24-Place Capacity, BX Centrifuge Compatible, Precision Fit, Durable Construction
Unico
$781.99MICROTUBE Rotor is designed for labs and research teams who need reliable, high-capacity microtube processing. If you’re replacing a worn rotor or upgrading your BX centrifuge, this model helps you...- SKU:
- C880-03
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$781.99 -
Unico MONOCULAR Head, 45° Inclined for G380 – Ergonomic Viewing, Wood Material, Precision Fit, Durable
Unico
$161.99MONOCULAR Head, 45° Inclined for G380 is designed for professionals and students who need comfortable, ergonomic viewing during extended microscope sessions. If you spend long hours observing...- SKU:
- G380-3001
- Material:
- Wood
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$161.99 -
Unico Optical Cleaning Kit for Unico Microscopes – Lens Paper Pad, Soft Lens Cloth and Dust Brush
Unico
$102.99The Unico Optical Cleaning Kit for Unico Microscopes is built to keep the microscope configured for the work on the bench. This optical cleaning kit for unico microscopes is built to keep the...- SKU:
- B6-8910
$102.99 -
Unico PHASE Annulus Slider for 20X and 100X Plan Phase – Improves Contrast, Wood Material, Compatible with
Unico
$405.99PHASE Annulus Slider for 20X and 100X Plan Phase is designed for laboratory professionals and researchers who need to enhance image clarity during phase contrast microscopy. If you work with 20X or...- SKU:
- G500-8032-1
- Material:
- Wood
$405.99 -
Unico PHASE Annulus Slider – for 10X and 40X Plan Phase Objectives, Enhanced Contrast and Detail
Unico
$405.99PHASE Annulus Slider is designed for professionals and researchers who need precise contrast and detail in their microscopy work. If you regularly use 10X and 40X Plan Phase objectives, this...- SKU:
- G500-8031-1
- Material:
- Wood
$405.99 -
Unico PHASE Contrast Condenser Turret Na1.25 – 10x, 40x, 100X Phase Rings, 0 Bright Field Position
Unico
$641.99PHASE Phase Contrast Condenser Turret NA1.25 is designed for laboratories and microscopy professionals seeking precise phase contrast imaging. If you routinely switch between 10X, 40X, and 100X...- SKU:
- IP750-6002
$641.99 -
Unico PHASE Contrast Kit – Plan Phase 10x, 40x, 100X Objectives, Compatible with IP730-8030, Precision Optics
Unico
$1,791.99PHASE Contrast Kit is designed for researchers and laboratory professionals who need precise imaging of transparent or unstained specimens. If you work with delicate biological samples, this kit...- SKU:
- IP730-8030
- Material:
- Wood
$1,791.99 -
Unico Phase G505 Phase Contrast Binocular Microscope – 10x/20x/40x/100x Plan Phase Objectives
Unico
$3,615.99Phase G505 Phase Contrast Binocular Microscope is designed for researchers and educators who need high-contrast imaging of transparent, live specimens. If you work in a laboratory, classroom, or...- SKU:
- G505
$3,615.99 -
Unico Phase G505T Trinocular Phase Contrast Microscope – Siedentopf Head, Plan Phase Objectives
Unico
$3,978.99Phase G505T Trinocular Phase Contrast Microscope is designed for researchers and lab professionals who need to visualize unstained or transparent specimens with clarity and comfort. If you work in...- SKU:
- G505T
$3,978.99 -
Unico PHASE Kit for G380 Series – 40X Semi-Plan Phase Objective, Slide-in Annulus Ring, Compatible with
Unico
$511.99PHASE Kit for G380 Series is designed for laboratory professionals and educators seeking enhanced phase contrast microscopy. If you need improved image clarity and contrast for your G380 microscope,...- SKU:
- G380-8031
- Warranty:
- 1 year
$511.99 -
Unico PHASE Kit for G380 Series – Includes 10X Semi-Plan Phase Objective, Slide-in Annulus Ring
Unico
$511.99PHASE Kit for G380 Series is designed for professionals and educators who need reliable phase contrast imaging with improved clarity. If you work in a laboratory or classroom setting, this kit helps...- SKU:
- G380-8034
$511.99 -
Unico Phase Microscope – Binocular Head, WF10X Eyepieces, 4X-100XR Plan Phase Objectives, LED Illumination
Unico
$2,737.99Unico Phase Microscope is designed for professionals who need precise imaging of unstained or transparent specimens. If you work in cell culture, microbiology, or pathology, this advanced microscope...- SKU:
- IP735
- Size:
- 10 in x 8.5 in x 15.4 in (25.4 cm x 21.6 cm x 39.1 cm)
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$2,737.99 -
Unico Phase Microscope – Trinocular Head, WF10X Eyepieces, 4X/10X/40XR/100XR Plan Phase Objectives
Unico
$2,947.99Unico Phase Microscope is designed for professionals who need precise imaging and reliable phase contrast performance. If you work in cell culture, microbiology, or pathology, this instrument helps...- SKU:
- IP735T
- Size:
- 10 in x 8.5 in x 15.4 in (25.4 cm x 21.6 cm x 39.1 cm)
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$2,947.99 -
Unico PHASE Set with Infinity Plan Phase 10x, 40x, 100X Objectives – Turret Condenser, 0 Position
Unico
$2,376.99PHASE Set with Infinity Plan Phase 10x, 40x, 100X Objectives is designed for professionals and researchers who need precise, high-contrast imaging of transparent specimens. If you work in...- SKU:
- IP750-8030
$2,376.99 -
Unico Phlebotomy Tray – 9"W x 6"D x 14"H, (2) 9 place tube cubes, (1) 4 place tube cube, Genuine Unico Part
Unico
$136.99The Unico Phlebotomy Tray is built to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within reach. This phlebotomy tray keeps its job simple: keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within...- SKU:
- 48700
$136.99 -
Unico Polarizing G508 Binocular Microscope – Siedentopf Head, Plan Achromat Objectives, Kohler LED Illumination
Unico
$3,909.99Unico Polarizing G508 Binocular Microscope is designed for professionals who need precise analysis of crystalline structures, minerals, and fibers. If you work in geology, material science, or...- SKU:
- G508
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$3,909.99