Unico
-
Unico Laser Digital Tachometer with Reflective Tape – Includes Batteries, Storage Case, Compact Design,
Unico
$441.99Laser Digital Tachometer with Reflective Tape is designed for professionals who need precise rotational speed measurements for centrifuges and other lab equipment. If you work in a laboratory or...- SKU:
- C800-75
- Material:
- Wood
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$441.99 -
Unico LED Illuminator Pack for G380 Series – Snap-in Design, Cordless Operation, Uses AA Batteries
Unico
$312.99LED Illuminator Pack for G380 Series brings effortless cordless lighting to your microscope setup. If you need portable, reliable illumination for fieldwork or classrooms, this snap-in LED pack is...- SKU:
- G380-7001
- Warranty:
- 1 year
$312.99 -
Unico LONG Path 4-Cell Holder for Up to 50 mm Rectangular Cuvettes – Compatible with S-1200 Series
Unico
$334.99LONG Path 4-Cell Holder for Up to 50 Mm Rectangular Cuvettes is designed for laboratories and researchers who need precise, sensitive measurements. If you work with spectrophotometric analysis that...- SKU:
- S-1200-104
$334.99 -
Unico LONG Path Cell Holder Kit – Holds 4 Cells Up to 100 mm Pathlength, Universal Base Included
Unico
$478.99LONG Path Cell Holder Kit is designed for laboratories and researchers who need precise multi-sample analysis. If you work with spectrophotometers like the SQ2800, 2802, or 2802S, this kit helps...- SKU:
- SQ2800-102P
$478.99 -
UNICO M220LED Educational Monocular Microscope – LED Light, Achromatic Optics for Students
Unico
$449.99The UNICO M220LED Monocular Microscope is designed for high school biology and general science education, offering clear imaging and user-friendly features.- SKU:
- M220LED
- Size:
- 8.5 in x 5 in x 11.5 in (216 mm x 127 mm x 292 mm)
$449.99 -
UNICO M250LED Binocular Laboratory Microscope – LED, Achromatic, Mechanical Stage
Unico
$961.99The UNICO M250LED Binocular Microscope is engineered for college-level instruction and laboratory applications, offering precise imaging and user-friendly features.- SKU:
- M250LED
- Size:
- 8.5 in x 6.5 in x 14.4 in (21.6 cm x 16.5 cm x 36.6 cm)
$961.99 -
UNICO M251 Educational Monocular Microscope – LED, Achromatic Optics, Mechanical Stage
Unico
$898.99The UNICO M251 Monocular Microscope is designed for educational and routine laboratory applications, offering precise imaging and user-friendly features.- SKU:
- M251
- Size:
- 8.5 in x 6.5 in x 14.4 in (21.6 cm x 16.5 cm x 36.6 cm)
$898.99 -
UNICO M280 Binocular Lab Microscope – Achromatic Optics, LED Illumination, Mechanical Stage
Unico
$1,102.99The UNICO M280 Binocular Microscope offers reliable performance and ergonomic design, making it suitable for educational, clinical, and laboratory settings.- SKU:
- M280
- Size:
- Shipping size: 20 in x 12 in x 19 in
$1,102.99 -
UNICO M280PL Binocular Laboratory Microscope – Plan Achromatic, LED Light, Mechanical Stage
Unico
$1,704.99The UNICO M280PL Binocular Microscope delivers high-quality imaging and ergonomic design, making it ideal for educational, clinical, and laboratory environments.- SKU:
- M280PL
- Size:
- Shipping size: 20 in x 12 in x 19 in
$1,704.99 -
Unico Mechanical Stage for G500 – 150 x 140 mm Platform, 76 x 50 mm Travel Range, Precision Microscope
Unico
$558.99Unico Mechanical Stage for G500 is designed for users who need precise slide manipulation in laboratory or educational settings. If you work with the G500 microscope series and require smooth,...- SKU:
- G500-5001
$558.99 -
Unico Mechanical Stage w/ Abbe NA 1.25 Condenser for Unico Microscopes – Iris Diaphragm, Genuine Unico Part
Unico
$512.99The Unico Mechanical Stage w/ Abbe NA 1.25 Condenser for Unico Microscopes is built to keep the microscope configured for the work on the bench. It is built to keep the microscope configured for the...- SKU:
- M280-5003
$512.99 -
Unico Mechanical Stage with Abbe n.a. 1.25 Condenser and Iris Diaphragm – Precise Specimen Control
Unico
$464.99Mechanical Stage with Abbe N.a. 1.25 Condenser and Iris Diaphragm offers precise control for specimen positioning and optimal light management, making it easier for laboratory professionals and...- SKU:
- M250-5003
$464.99 -
Unico Med/Vet Practice Binocular Microscope – Binocular, 10X Widefield Eyepiece, 4X & 10X Brightfield
Unico
$2,399.99The Unico Med/Vet Practice Binocular Microscope is built to move from slide to diagnosis without fighting the optics. This med/vet practice binocular microscope keeps its job simple: move from slide...- SKU:
- G383-PH-40
$2,399.99 -
Unico Med/vet Practice Binocular Microscope – Seidentopf Head, Achromat and Phase Objectives, LED Illumination
Unico
$1,975.99Med/Vet Practice Binocular Microscope is designed for professionals and students who need reliable, high-resolution imaging in laboratory or clinical settings. If you require clear, distortion-free...- SKU:
- G380-PH-40
$1,975.99 -
Unico Med/Vet Practice Microscope – Binocular Head, Semi-Plan 4X/10X/40X/100X Objectives, LED Illumination
Unico
$1,841.99Unico Med/Vet Practice Microscope is designed for professionals and researchers who need reliable, high-quality imaging in laboratory settings. If you work in clinical, veterinary, or research labs,...- SKU:
- G380SP-LED
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$1,841.99 -
Unico Med/Vet Practice Microscope – Dual Head, Semi-Plan 4X/10X/40X/100X Objectives, LED Illumination
Unico
$1,622.99Unico Med/Vet Practice Microscope is designed for professionals who need reliable clarity and ergonomic comfort in clinical or veterinary settings. If you spend long hours analyzing slides, this...- SKU:
- G382SP-LED
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$1,622.99 -
Unico Med/vet Practice Microscope – Monocular Head, Achromat Objectives, LED Illumination, Mechanical Stage
Unico
$1,075.99Med/vet Practice Microscope is designed for educators, laboratory professionals, and researchers who need reliable, clear imaging for daily work. We understand the importance of comfort and precision...- SKU:
- G381-LED
$1,075.99 -
Unico Med/Vet Practice Monocular Microscope – Monocular, 10X Widefield Eyepiece, 10X, 40X, 100X, Plan
Unico
$1,940.99The Unico Med/Vet Practice Monocular Microscope is built to move from slide to diagnosis without fighting the optics. It is built to move from slide to diagnosis without fighting the optics, and its...- SKU:
- G381PL-LED
$1,940.99 -
Unico Med/Vet Practice Monocular Microscope – Monocular, 10X Widefield Eyepiece, 10X, 40X, 100X, Semi-Plan
Unico
$1,555.99The Unico Med/Vet Practice Monocular Microscope is built to move from slide to diagnosis without fighting the optics. It is made to move from slide to diagnosis without fighting the optics, and the...- SKU:
- G381SP-LED
$1,555.99 -
Unico Med/vet Practice Trinocular Microscope – Seidentopf Head, LED Illumination, 10X WF Eyepieces
Unico
$1,698.99Med/vet Practice Trinocular Microscope is designed for professionals, educators, and students who demand clarity and precision in every observation. Whether you are conducting research, teaching in a...- SKU:
- G383LED
- Warranty:
- 1 year
$1,698.99