Unico
-
Unico Glass Square Cuvette Flowcell – 10x3 Mm Diameter, 0.07 mL Capacity, Visible Range Only, 10 mm Pathlength
Unico
$593.99Unico Glass Square Cuvette Flowcell is designed for researchers and lab technicians who need precise results with low-volume samples. When accuracy matters in visible light spectrophotometry, this...- SKU:
- S-90-345FG
- Capacity / Volume:
- 0.07 mL
$593.99 -
Unico Glass Square Cuvette Flowcell – 10x4x12mm Chamber, 0.48ml Capacity, Visible Range Only
Unico
$560.99Unico Glass Square Cuvette Flowcell is designed for precise spectrophotometric analysis, making your lab work more efficient and reliable. If you regularly measure medium-volume samples in the...- SKU:
- S-90-344FG
- Capacity / Volume:
- 0.48ml
$560.99 -
Unico Glass Square Cuvette – 10mm Pathlength, 3.5ml Capacity, Visible Range Only, Single Unit
Unico
$79.99Unico Glass Square Cuvette is designed for precise spectrophotometric measurements, giving you confidence in every reading. If you work in a laboratory or educational setting and need reliable...- SKU:
- S-90-304-1G
- Capacity / Volume:
- 3.5mL
$79.99 -
Unico Glass Tube, 10mm Pathlength – 4 mL Capacity, Visible Range Only, Box of
Unico
$118.99Unico Glass Tube, 10mm Pathlength is designed for laboratories that require reliable sample analysis in the visible spectrum. If you work in a standard lab setting and need consistent results, this...- SKU:
- S-90-301
- Capacity / Volume:
- 4 mL
- Quantity Per Box:
- 12
$118.99 -
Unico Glove Box Dispenser – 2 Horizontal Capacity, 11 in Width, Wall-Mountable, Heavy Duty Wood
Unico
$143.99Glove Box Dispenser is designed for busy labs and clinics where glove access and organization matter. If you are tired of searching for gloves or cluttered benchtops, this dual horizontal dispenser...- SKU:
- 22250
- Material:
- Heavy Duty 3/16 in Wood
$143.99 -
Unico Glove Box Dispenser – 3-Box Vertical Holder, Wall Mountable, 5.5 in Width, Fits Standard Glove Boxes
Unico
$159.99Glove Box Dispenser keeps your gloves organized and always within reach, helping you maintain a tidy and efficient workspace. If you work in a busy lab, clinic, or medical office, this wall-mountable...- SKU:
- 22373
$159.99 -
Unico Glove Box/towel Dispenser – Heavy-Duty 3/16 in Acrylic, Wall-Mount, 1 – 3 Box Capacity
Unico
$106.99Glove Box/towel Dispenser keeps your gloves organized and always within reach, helping you avoid wasted time searching for supplies. If you work in a busy lab, clinic, or medical office, this...- SKU:
- 22150
- Size:
- 11
$106.99 -
Unico HALOGEN Bulb for SQ2800 Spectrophotometer – 12V 20W Vertical Filament, Reliable Illumination
Unico
$163.99HALOGEN Bulb for SQ2800 Spectrophotometer is designed for professionals who require consistent, accurate illumination in laboratory settings. If you rely on your SQ2800 spectrophotometer for precise...- SKU:
- SQ2800-515
- Quantity Per Box:
- 1
$163.99 -
Unico HARD Carrying Case for IP730 and IP750 Microscope – Wood Construction, Secure Storage
Unico
$374.99HARD Carrying Case for IP730 and IP750 Microscope is designed for professionals and educators who need reliable protection for their microscopes. If you transport or store your IP730 or IP750...- SKU:
- IP750-8901
- Material:
- Wood
$374.99 -
Unico Hard Carrying Case – Padded Interior with Lock and Key, Secure Storage for Lab Equipment, Model
Unico
$372.99Unico Carrying Case is designed for professionals who need reliable protection and secure transport for sensitive lab equipment. Whether you are moving delicate instruments between labs or storing...- SKU:
- G380-8907
$372.99 -
Unico Holdster Tube Rack for PowerSpin Centrifuges – 24 Place for Clinical and Research Labs
Unico
$159.99The Unico Holdster Tube Rack for PowerSpin Centrifuges is built to keep rotors loaded evenly and tubes seated securely through every run. It is made to keep rotors loaded evenly and tubes seated...- SKU:
- C8600-18
$159.99 -
Unico Horizontal Rotor for PowerSpin Centrifuges – 6 Place, Genuine Unico Part for Clinical and Research Labs
Unico
$435.99The Unico Horizontal Rotor for PowerSpin Centrifuges is built to keep rotors loaded evenly and tubes seated securely through every run. This horizontal rotor for powerspin centrifuges keeps its job...- SKU:
- C822-01
$435.99 -
Unico Incubators Laboratory Equipment – Clinical Laboratory Incubator L-Cu100, L-Cu200, L-CU60
Unico
$685.99Incubators Laboratory Equipment offers a practical solution for laboratories seeking reliable temperature control for clinical and research applications. If you work in a clinical lab or research...- SKU:
- L-CU100
$685.99 -
Unico Infinity IP750 Binocular Microscope – Infinity Plan Achromat Objectives, LED Illumination, 18 lb
Unico
$2,294.99Unico Infinity IP750 Binocular Microscope is designed for professionals and advanced students who need reliable, high-quality imaging for laboratory, research, or educational use. If you spend long...- SKU:
- IP750PL
- Warranty:
- 1 years
- Size:
- 10 in x 8.5 in x 15.4 in (25.4 cm x 21.6 cm x 39.1 cm)
$2,294.99 -
Unico Infinity IP753 Trinocular Microscope – Infinity Achromatic Objectives, LED Illumination, 18 lb Weight
Unico
$1,773.99Unico Infinity IP753 Trinocular Microscope is designed for professionals and advanced students who need reliable imaging and observation in laboratory or research settings. If you work in a lab,...- SKU:
- IP753
- Size:
- 10 in x 8.5 in x 15.4 in (25.4 cm x 21.6 cm x 39.1 cm)
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$1,773.99 -
Unico Infinity IP753PL Trinocular Microscope – Infinity Plan Objectives, LED Illumination, 10 in X 8.5 in X 15.4 in
Unico
$2,436.99Unico Infinity IP753PL Trinocular Microscope is designed for professionals and advanced students who need reliable, high-quality imaging for laboratory, research, or educational use. If you work in a...- SKU:
- IP753PL
- Size:
- 10 in x 8.5 in x 15.4 in (25.4 cm x 21.6 cm x 39.1 cm)
- Warranty:
- 1 year
$2,436.99 -
Unico Infinity Microscope – Binocular Head, Infinity Achromat Objectives, 6V 20W LED Illumination
Unico
$2,294.99Unico Infinity Microscope is designed for professionals and students who need reliable, high-quality imaging for laboratory, research, or advanced educational use. If you spend long hours analyzing...- SKU:
- IP750
- Size:
- 10 in x 8.5 in x 15.4 in (25.4 cm x 21.6 cm x 39.1 cm)
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$2,294.99 -
Unico Infinity Microscope – Binocular Head, Infinity Achromat Objectives, LED Illumination, Mechanical Stage
Unico
$1,581.99Unico Infinity Microscope is designed for users who need sharp, clear images and comfortable viewing during long laboratory sessions. Whether you are conducting research, teaching students, or...- SKU:
- G386-LED
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$1,581.99 -
Unico Infinity Microscope – Binocular Head, Plan Infinity Objectives, LED Illumination, Mechanical Stage
Unico
$2,245.99Unico Infinity Microscope brings clarity and comfort to your lab or classroom. If you spend long hours examining slides, this advanced microscope supports your focus and reduces fatigue with its...- SKU:
- G386PL-LED
- Warranty:
- 1 year
$2,245.99 -
Unico Infinity Microscope – Dual Binocular Head, 4x–100x Infinity Plan Objectives, LED Illumination, 17 lb
Unico
$3,025.99Unico Infinity Microscope is designed for those who need clarity and comfort during long research or teaching sessions. Whether you are working in a laboratory, classroom, or collaborative research...- SKU:
- G388PL-LED
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$3,025.99