Unico
-
Unico Infinity Microscope – Dual Binocular Head, Infinity Achromat Objectives, LED Illumination
Unico
$2,386.99Unico Infinity Microscope is designed for users who demand precision and clarity in laboratory, research, or educational settings. If you need to collaborate or train with a colleague, the...- SKU:
- G388-LED
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$2,386.99 -
Unico Infinity Phase Microscope – Trinocular Head, Infinity Plan Phase Objectives, LED Illumination, 18 lb
Unico
$3,479.99Infinity Phase Microscope is designed for advanced microscopy users who need both brightfield and phase contrast imaging. If you work in biology, microbiology, or research labs, this instrument...- SKU:
- IP755T
- Size:
- 10 in x 8.5 in x 15.4 in (25.4 cm x 21.6 cm x 39.1 cm)
$3,479.99 -
Unico INFINITY Plan Phase Objective 100X for IP750 Series – Oil Immersion, Exceptional Resolution
Unico
$866.99INFINITY Plan Phase Objective 100X for IP750 Series is designed for professionals who demand precision in phase contrast microscopy. If you work in advanced imaging or research labs, this oil...- SKU:
- IP750-2424
- Warranty:
- 1 year
$866.99 -
Unico INFINITY Plan Phase Objective 10X for IP750 Series – Phase Contrast, Compatible with IP750-2422,
Unico
$531.99INFINITY Plan Phase Objective 10X for IP750 Series is designed for users who demand precise imaging and reliable performance in phase contrast microscopy. If you regularly examine transparent or...- SKU:
- IP750-2422
- Warranty:
- 1 year
$531.99 -
Unico INFINITY Plan Phase Objective 40X for IP750 Series – High Magnification, Enhanced Phase Contrast
Unico
$736.99INFINITY Plan Phase Objective 40X for IP750 Series is designed for professionals who need precise imaging of delicate, transparent samples. If you work in cellular or tissue analysis, this objective...- SKU:
- IP750-2423
- Warranty:
- 1 years
$736.99 -
Unico Kimwipes Dispenser – Large Box, 15 in Width, 3/16 in Acrylic Construction, Wall Mountable, Includes
Unico
$125.99Kimwipes Dispenser helps you keep your workspace organized and efficient. If you need a reliable way to store and access wipes in busy labs or clinics, this dispenser is designed to free up valuable...- SKU:
- 20655
- Material:
- 3/16 in acrylic
$125.99 -
Unico Kimwipes Dispenser – Small Box, Tube and Supply Storage for Laboratory Bench Organization
Unico
$102.99The Unico Kimwipes Dispenser is built to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and within reach. It is part of that Unico bench line, made to keep tubes, slides and daily supplies sorted and...- SKU:
- 20650
$102.99 -
UNICO L-BC3 Manual Differential Counter – Compact 2-Key WBC Tally with Signal Bell
Unico
$250.99The UNICO L-BC3 Manual Differential Counter offers a streamlined solution for manual white blood cell (WBC) differential counts in clinical laboratories.- SKU:
- L-BC3
- Size:
- 4.0 in x 3.0 in x 2.0 in (10.2 cm x 7.6 cm x 5.1 cm)
$250.99 -
UNICO L-BC6 Manual Differential Cell Counter – 5-Key WBC Tally with Totalizer & Signal Bell
Unico
$368.99The UNICO L-BC6 Manual Differential Counter is engineered for precise and efficient white blood cell (WBC) differential counts in clinical laboratories.- SKU:
- L-BC6
- Size:
- 12.3 in x 3.0 in x 2.0 in (31.2 cm x 7.6 cm x 5.1 cm)
$368.99 -
UNICO L-BC9D Digital WBC Differential Counter – 8-Key LCD Cell Counter with Totalizer
Unico
$374.99The UNICO L-BC9D Digital Differential Counter is engineered for precise and efficient white blood cell (WBC) differential counts in clinical and research laboratories.- SKU:
- L-BC9D
- Size:
- 15 in x 4 in x 3 in (38.1 cm x 10.2 cm x 7.6 cm)
$374.99 -
UNICO L-RT30C Laboratory Orbital Shaker – 11-Inch Platform, Variable Speed, Digital Display
Unico
$720.99The UNICO L-RT30C Orbital Shaker is engineered for precise and consistent mixing in various laboratory applications.- SKU:
- L-RT30C
- Size:
- 10.4 in x 9.2 in x 6.0 in (263 x 234 x 153 mm)
$720.99 -
UNICO L-TTR100 Laboratory Tube Rocker – Compact 8-Tube Mixer, Fixed 25 CPM Speed
Unico
$522.99The UNICO L-TTR100 Rock-IT Jr. Tube Rocker is a compact and reliable solution for gentle and efficient mixing in clinical, educational, and research laboratories. Designed for tight bench spaces,...- SKU:
- L-TTR100
- Size:
- 8.6 in x 4.7 in x 5.0 in (21.8 cm x 11.9 cm x 12.7 cm)
$522.99 -
UNICO L-TTR200 Laboratory Tube Rocker – 15-Tube Capacity, Fixed 25 CPM Speed
Unico
$591.99The UNICO L-TTR200 Rock-IT Tube Rocker is engineered for gentle and consistent mixing of blood and fluid samples in clinical and laboratory settings. Designed with a capacity for up to 15 tubes or...- SKU:
- L-TTR200
- Size:
- 8.6 in x 4.7 in x 5.0 in (21.8 cm x 11.9 cm x 12.7 cm)
$591.99 -
UNICO L-TTR200D Double Decker Laboratory Tube Rocker – 30-Tube Capacity, Fixed 25 CPM
Unico
$743.99The UNICO L-TTR200D Rock-IT Double Decker Tube Rocker is engineered for high-throughput laboratories requiring gentle and consistent mixing of blood samples and other fluids.- SKU:
- L-TTR200D
$743.99 -
UNICO L-VM1000 Laboratory Vortex Mixer – Variable Speed, Touch or Continuous Operation
Unico
$480.99The UNICO L-VM1000 Vortex Mixer delivers efficient single-tube sample agitation for laboratory environments. With variable speed control up to 3000 RPM and a 3-position switch, it supports both...- SKU:
- L-VM1000
$480.99 -
UNICO L-VM2000 Laboratory Vortex Mixer – Variable Speed, Touch/Continuous Operation
Unico
$385.15The UNICO L-VM2000 Vortex Mixer offers reliable and efficient mixing for laboratory applications.- SKU:
- L-VM2000
- Size:
- 10.4 in x 9.2 in x 6.0 in (263 mm x 234 mm x 153 mm)
$385.15 -
Unico Laboratory Incubator – Ambient to 60° C, 6L Capacity, 110V for Microbiology and Culture Labs
Unico
$890.99The Unico Laboratory Incubator is built to hold cultures at a steady temperature from inoculation to reading. It is part of that Unico bench line, made to hold cultures at a steady temperature from...- SKU:
- L-CU60
$890.99 -
Unico Laboratory Incubator – Ambient to 60° C, 6L Capacity, 220V for Microbiology and Culture Labs
Unico
$890.99The Unico Laboratory Incubator is built to hold cultures at a steady temperature from inoculation to reading. It is made to hold cultures at a steady temperature from inoculation to reading with a...- SKU:
- L-CU60E
$890.99 -
Unico Laboratory Incubator – Ambient to 70° C, 20L Capacity, Double Door, 220V, Culture Incubation Work
Unico
$1,375.99The Unico Laboratory Incubator is built to hold cultures at a steady temperature from inoculation to reading. It is built to hold cultures at a steady temperature from inoculation to reading, and its...- SKU:
- L-CU200E
$1,375.99 -
Unico Laboratory Incubator – Ambient to 70° C, 30L Capacity, Double Door, 220V, Culture Incubation Work
Unico
$1,475.99The Unico Laboratory Incubator is built to hold cultures at a steady temperature from inoculation to reading. It is made to hold cultures at a steady temperature from inoculation to reading, and the...- SKU:
- L-CU300E
$1,475.99